Bay Ormos Mesta on Map 

Bay Ormos Mesta on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Mesta. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Mesta.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Mesta

Bay Ormos Mesta, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.29583, 25.92667.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Mesta on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Melanios Beach, Ezousa, Akra Agios Isidoros, Apothika, Limnos Beach, Fana, Managhros, Karinda, Gherita, Papalia, Tighani, Makria Amos, Elinda, Ghiali, Vroulidhia, Mavra Volia, Aghia Fotia, Mavri, Aghios Isidhoros, Glaroi Beach; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Apothikas, Ormos Merikountas, Ormos Mesta, Ormos Volissou, Ormos Karyntas, Agkali Proastia, Ormos Elatis, Aghios Nikitas, Trachilios bay, Steni Kalakonithos, Ormos Alynta, Ormiskos Lithion, Ormos Kalamotis, Ormos Marmaro, Ormos Megalos Limnionas, Vokaria Bay, Ormos Parapanta, Lo Bay, Ormos Kolokythias, Ormos Dytikos Pantoukios, Ormos Pantoukios, Ormos Anatolikos Pantoukios, Limeniskos Limia, Limeniskos Daskalopetra, Limenas Chiou; or for climbing on: Vrachonisida Skofidopetra, Vrachonisida Diaporia, Vrachonisida Kolympia, Vrachonisida Moula Petra, Vrachonisida Agia Dynamis, Vrachonisida Pyrgion, Kounoupadhes, Vrachonisida Aspronisos, Vrachonisida Agios Sostis, Vrachonisida Agios Stefanos, Vrachonisida Forada, Nisida Venetiko, Nisi Chios, Vrachonisida Tavros, Vrachonisides Diaporia, Vrachonisides Agiou Stefanou, Merovighli, Agheli, Akra Vakelonas, Mega Pighadhi, Akra Avlais, Vasilika, Akra Metochiou, Akra Tigani, Akra Kaminaki, Kalakonithos, Alona, Akra Pari, Akra Trachili, Akra Sani, Akra Mytikas, Prinias, Aghramelisa, Plativounos, Nefkolakos, Malagia, Akra Kamari, Kakia Rachi, Egisa, Endikas, Akra Agios Isidoros, Akra Karydas, Akra Agia Ermioni; the nearest hotels: Skala tou Choriou Volissos, Chios Port;

Other names: Órmos Mestá, Mesta bay, Ormos Mesta, Ormos Meston, Órmos Mestá, Órmos Mestón.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Mesta


MON 24.02

12°/9°
1,017 hPa
TUE 25.02

12°/10°
1,020 hPa
WED 26.02

14°/13°
1,010 hPa
THU 27.02

14°/8°
1,006 hPa
FRI 28.02

10°/8°
1,019 hPa
SAT 29.02

12°/10°
1,020 hPa
SUN 1.03

14°/12°
1,015 hPa
MON 2.03

15°/12°
1,013 hPa
TUE 3.03

13°/9°
1,005 hPa
WED 4.03

8°/6°
1,011 hPa
THU 5.03

10°/12°
1,010 hPa
FRI 6.03

12°/8°
1,008 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Mesta


The nearest ports: Skala tou Choriou Volissos, Chios Port, and others.

Ormos Mesta on GoogleMaps

Ormos Mesta on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Mesta.


Ormos Mesta on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Mesta on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Mesta.


Ormos Mesta on Wikimapia

Ormos Mesta on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Mesta.


Ormos Mesta on HotelsMap

Ormos Mesta on HotelsMap. Ormos Mesta.