Point Akra Pari on Map 

Point Akra Pari on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Akra Pari. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Point Akra Pari.


 

Main information about Point Akra Pari

Point Akra Pari, , Greece. Elevation 50 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 38.38648, 25.98455.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Point Akra Pari on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Melanios Beach, Ezousa, Akra Agios Isidoros, Apothika, Krasas, Ghalatou, Limnos Beach, Fana, Managhros, Karinda, Gherita, Papalia, Tighani, Makria Amos, Kambia Beach, Elinda, Ghiali, Vroulidhia, Mavra Volia, Amadhes Beach, Ghiosonas, Aghia Fotia, Mavri, Aghios Isidhoros, Glaroi Beach, Abi; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Apothikas, Ormos Merikountas, Ormos Mesta, Ormos Volissou, Ormos Karyntas, Agkali Proastia, Ormos Elatis, Aghios Nikitas, Trachilios bay, Steni Kalakonithos, Ormos Alynta, Ormiskos Lithion, Ormiskos Sfikountas, Ormos Kalamotis, Ormiskos Lappadou, Ormos Vlychadas, Ormos Marmaro, Ormos Megalos Limnionas, Vokaria Bay, Ormos Parapanta, Lo Bay, Ormos Kolokythias, Ormos Dytikos Pantoukios, Ormos Pantoukios, Ormos Anatolikos Pantoukios, Ormos Karfas, Tselepis, Chatzalis, Fokia, Apighanos, Chochlakas bay, Ormos Mandraki, Kalamaras, Ormos Agios Ioannis, Ormos Fourkero, Forkero bay, Limeniskos Limia, Limeniskos Daskalopetra, Limenas Chiou, Limenas Oinousson; or for climbing on: Vrachonisida Skofidopetra, Vrachonisida Diaporia, Vrachonisida Kolympia, Vrachonisida Moula Petra, Vrachonisida Agia Dynamis, Vrachonisida Pyrgion, Kounoupadhes, Vrachonisida Aspronisos, Vrachonisida Agios Sostis, Vrachonisida Agios Stefanos, Vrachonisida Forada, Nisi Chios, Vrachonisida Gkertis, Vrachonisida Sarakinopetra, Nisida Margariti, Vrachonisida Tavros, Vrachonisida Glastri, Nisida Agios Stefanos, Vrachonisida Strovilo, Nisida Chalikas, Nisida Papapontikou, Nisida Panteleimona, Nisos Oinoussai, Vrachonisides Diaporia, Vrachonisides Agiou Stefanou, Vrachonisides Prasonisia, Nisoi Oinoussai, Akra Korakia, Merovighli, Agheli, Akra Vakelonas, Mega Pighadhi, Akra Avlais, Vasilika, Akra Metochiou, Akra Tigani, Akra Kaminaki, Kalakonithos, Alona, Akra Pari, Akra Trachili, Akra Sani, Akra Mytikas, Prinias, Aghramelisa, Plativounos, Nefkolakos, Malagia, Akra Kamari, Kakia Rachi, Egisa, Endikas, Akra Kavo Noria, Akra Vamvakas, Akra Agios Isidoros, Akra Karydas, Akra Agia Ermioni, Akra Katomeri, Akra Klima, Akra Zepaga, Akra Provatina, Akra Pounta, Akra Katsika; the nearest hotels: Skala tou Choriou Volissos, Skala tou Choriou Keramos, Chios Port;

Other names: Ákra Pári, Cape Pari, Cape Parí.

12 day Weather Forecast - Point Akra Pari


FRI 20.09

20°/19°
1,015 hPa
SAT 21.09

19°/20°
1,022 hPa
SUN 22.09

18°/21°
1,021 hPa
MON 23.09

19°/21°
1,017 hPa
TUE 24.09

21°/22°
1,012 hPa
WED 25.09

21°/22°
1,010 hPa
THU 26.09

22°/22°
1,014 hPa
FRI 27.09

22°/22°
1,016 hPa
SAT 28.09

20°/21°
1,018 hPa
SUN 29.09

20°/21°
1,016 hPa
MON 30.09

19°/21°
1,014 hPa
TUE 1.10

20°/21°
1,015 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Point Akra Pari


Akra Pari on GoogleMaps

Akra Pari on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Akra Pari.


Akra Pari on OpenStreetMaps

Akra Pari on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Akra Pari.


Akra Pari on Wikimapia

Akra Pari on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Akra Pari.


Akra Pari on HotelsMap

Akra Pari on HotelsMap. Akra Pari.