Bay Ormiskos Lappadou on Map 

Bay Ormiskos Lappadou on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormiskos Lappadou. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormiskos Lappadou.


 

Main information about Bay Ormiskos Lappadou

Bay Ormiskos Lappadou, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.58472, 26.0675.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormiskos Lappadou on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Akra Agios Isidoros, Krasas, Ghalatou, Limnos Beach, Managhros, Gherita, Papalia, Tighani, Makria Amos, Kambia Beach, Elinda, Ghiali, Amadhes Beach, Ghiosonas, Aghios Isidhoros, Glaroi Beach; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Volissou, Agkali Proastia, Trachilios bay, Ormos Alynta, Ormiskos Sfikountas, Ormiskos Lappadou, Ormos Vlychadas, Ormos Marmaro, Ormos Parapanta, Lo Bay, Ormos Kolokythias, Ormos Dytikos Pantoukios, Ormos Pantoukios, Ormos Anatolikos Pantoukios, Tselepis, Chatzalis, Fokia, Apighanos, Chochlakas bay, Ormos Mandraki, Kalamaras, Ormos Agios Ioannis, Ormos Fourkero, Forkero bay, Ormos Bogazi, Agaloudhes bay, Ormos Pasas, Limeniskos Limia, Limeniskos Daskalopetra, Limenas Chiou, Limenas Oinousson; or for climbing on: Nisi Chios, Vrachonisida Gkertis, Vrachonisida Sarakinopetra, Nisida Margariti, Vrachonisida Tavros, Vrachonisida Glastri, Nisida Agios Stefanos, Vrachonisida Strovilo, Nisida Chalikas, Nisida Papapontikou, Nisida Panteleimona, Nisos Oinoussai, Vrachonisida Archontoniso, Nisida Gavathi, Nisida Pontikoniso, Vrachonisida Vataki, Nisida Pasas, Nisida Vatos, Vrachonisides Prasonisia, Nisoi Oinoussai, Akra Korakia, Merovighli, Akra Vakelonas, Vasilika, Akra Metochiou, Akra Tigani, Akra Pari, Akra Trachili, Akra Sani, Aghramelisa, Plativounos, Nefkolakos, Malagia, Egisa, Endikas, Akra Kavo Noria, Akra Vamvakas, Akra Agios Isidoros, Akra Karydas, Akra Klima, Akra Zepaga, Akra Provatina, Akra Pounta, Akra Katsika, Akra Spalmatopounta, Akra Tourkos; the nearest hotels: Skala tou Choriou Volissos, Skala tou Choriou Keramos, Chios Port;

Other names: Ormískos Lappádou, Lapatho bay, Ormiskos Lappadou, Ormos Lapatho, Ormískos Lappádou, Órmos Lápatho.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormiskos Lappadou


FRI 5.06

24°/20°
1,015 hPa
SAT 6.06

22°/20°
1,010 hPa
SUN 7.06

22°/21°
1,010 hPa
MON 8.06

24°/22°
1,010 hPa
TUE 9.06

25°/24°
1,010 hPa
WED 10.06

25°/22°
1,009 hPa
THU 11.06

25°/23°
1,009 hPa
FRI 12.06

25°/23°
1,006 hPa
SAT 13.06

24°/22°
1,004 hPa
SUN 14.06

25°/23°
1,003 hPa
MON 15.06

22°/20°
1,006 hPa
TUE 16.06

21°/20°
1,012 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormiskos Lappadou


Ormiskos Lappadou on GoogleMaps

Ormiskos Lappadou on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormiskos Lappadou.


Ormiskos Lappadou on OpenStreetMaps

Ormiskos Lappadou on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormiskos Lappadou.


Ormiskos Lappadou on Wikimapia

Ormiskos Lappadou on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormiskos Lappadou.


Ormiskos Lappadou on HotelsMap

Ormiskos Lappadou on HotelsMap. Ormiskos Lappadou.