Beach Kalamaki on Map 

Beach Kalamaki on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Kalamaki. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Beach Kalamaki.


 

Main information about Beach Kalamaki

Beach Kalamaki, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 37.6417, 23.16186.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Beach Kalamaki on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Kokkosi, Lychnari, Vayia, Kalamaki, Paralia Skalas, Paralia Skliris, Chalikadha; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Vourlias, Ormiskos Siderona, Ormiskos Linari, Ormos Ayion Spiridhon, Ormos Koiladia, Ormiskos Karteros, Ormiskos Frangolimano, Ormiskos Selonta, Ormos Sofikou, Ormos Piadha, Ormos Neas Epidavrou, Ormos Agios Vlassis, Ormiskos Kirkati, Ormos Kapari, Ormos Kouverta, Ormos Ntartiza, Ormos Valariou, Ormos Mandraki, Ormos Skoumpis, Ormos Steno, Ormos Taktikoupoleos, Ormos Vidhiou, Ormos Agiou Nikolaou, Port Pogon, Ormos Mega Neorio, Limenas Palaias Epidavrou, Limin Ermionis, Limani Aiginas, Limani Pogonos; or for climbing on: Nisis Ypsili, Vrachonisis Korakia, Nisis Koronis, Vrachonisis Petronisi, Nisis Trakhili, Spalathronisi, Nisida Agios Thomas, Tragonisi, Nisida Ledou, Nisida Agios Ioannis, Nisida Kyra, Nisida Xera, Nisis Kapari, Nisida Moladi, Nisida Dorousa, Nisida Ypsili, Nisi Agkistri, Nisida Stachtorogi, Nisida Metopi, Nisida Plateia, Nisida Daskalio, Petra, Nisis Moni, Nisida Kordeliaris, Nisoi Diaporioi, Akra Fourka, Akra Payidha, Akra Kosti; the nearest hotels: Ermioni Port, Agistri Port, Methana Port, Aegina Port, Poros Port;

Other names: Kalamáki, Kalamaki, Καλαμάκι.

12 day Weather Forecast - Beach Kalamaki


SAT 30.05

20°/19°
1,017 hPa
SUN 31.05

22°/19°
1,015 hPa
MON 1.06

23°/19°
1,011 hPa
TUE 2.06

22°/19°
1,010 hPa
WED 3.06

21°/19°
1,009 hPa
THU 4.06

23°/20°
1,012 hPa
FRI 5.06

25°/21°
1,016 hPa
SAT 6.06

26°/23°
1,014 hPa
SUN 7.06

28°/24°
1,010 hPa
MON 8.06

27°/22°
1,010 hPa
TUE 9.06

27°/22°
1,009 hPa
WED 10.06

26°/22°
1,008 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Beach Kalamaki


The nearest beaches: Kokkosi, Lychnari, Vayia, Kalamaki, Paralia Skalas, Paralia Skliris, Chalikadha, and others.

The nearest ports: Ermioni Port, Agistri Port, Methana Port, Aegina Port, Poros Port, and others.

Kalamaki on GoogleMaps

Kalamaki on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Kalamaki.


Kalamaki on OpenStreetMaps

Kalamaki on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Kalamaki.


Kalamaki on Wikimapia

Kalamaki on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Kalamaki.


Kalamaki on HotelsMap

Kalamaki on HotelsMap. Kalamaki.