Island Nisida Panagia on Map 

Island Nisida Panagia on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Panagia. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Panagia.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Panagia

Island Nisida Panagia, , Greece. Elevation 20 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 40.56053, 24.62302.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Panagia on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Limenaria, Ormos Panagias, Ormos Agiou Ioanni, Ormos Potamias, Limenas Thasou; or for climbing on: Nisida Koinyra, Nisida Panagia, Nisi Thasos, Nisida Thasopoula, Nisis Gramvoussa;

Other names: Nisída Panagía, Astris, Astrís, Fenozi, Fenózi, Nisida Panagia, Nisis Panayia, Nisída Panagía, Nisís Panayía, Panagia, Νησίδα Παναγία.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Panagia


SUN 25.08

29°/28°
1,015 hPa
MON 26.08

28°/28°
1,017 hPa
TUE 27.08

27°/27°
1,018 hPa
WED 28.08

27°/26°
1,017 hPa
THU 29.08

26°/26°
1,016 hPa
FRI 30.08

24°/25°
1,016 hPa
SAT 31.08

24°/25°
1,016 hPa
SUN 1.09

24°/25°
1,018 hPa
MON 2.09

25°/25°
1,017 hPa
TUE 3.09

24°/26°
1,015 hPa
WED 4.09

24°/26°
1,015 hPa
THU 5.09

24°/26°
1,016 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Panagia


The nearest bays and harbors: Ormos Limenaria, Ormos Panagias, Ormos Agiou Ioanni, Ormos Potamias, Limenas Thasou, and others.

Nisida Panagia on GoogleMaps

Nisida Panagia on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Panagia.


Nisida Panagia on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Panagia on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Panagia.


Nisida Panagia on Wikimapia

Nisida Panagia on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Panagia.


Nisida Panagia on HotelsMap

Nisida Panagia on HotelsMap. Nisida Panagia.