Bay Ormiskos Kirkati on Map 

Bay Ormiskos Kirkati on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormiskos Kirkati. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormiskos Kirkati.


 

Main information about Bay Ormiskos Kirkati

Bay Ormiskos Kirkati, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 37.81122, 23.16934.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormiskos Kirkati on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Kokkosi, Lychnari, Vayia, Kalamaki, Paralia Skalas, Paralia Skliris, Chalikadha; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Loutrakiou, Ormos Kekhreon, Ormos Almyri, Ormos Kalamakiou, Ormiskos Siderona, Ormiskos Linari, Ormiskos Frangolimano, Ormiskos Selonta, Ormos Sofikou, Ormos Piadha, Ormos Neas Epidavrou, Ormos Agios Vlassis, Ormiskos Kirkati, Ormos Mandraki, Ormos Skoumpis, Ormos Steno, Ormos Vourkadhi, Ormos Kanakia, Ormos Agiou Georgiou, Limenas Palaias Epidavrou, Limani Aiginas; or for climbing on: Vrachonisis Plateia, Nisis Evraios, Vrachonisis Petronisi, Nisis Trakhili, Spalathronisi, Nisida Agios Thomas, Tragonisi, Nisida Ledou, Nisida Agios Ioannis, Nisida Kyra, Nisida Xera, Nisida Moladi, Nisida Dorousa, Nisida Ypsili, Nisi Agkistri, Nisida Stachtorogi, Nisis Pachaki, Nisida Pachi, Nisida Metopi, Nisida Plateia, Nisida Gaidouronisi, Nisida Kanakia, Nisis Revythousa, Makronisos, Nisida Trimesa, Nisis Moni, Nisida Kordeliaris, Nisoi Diaporioi, Isthmus of Corinth, Akra Payidha, Akra Kosti; the nearest hotels: Loutraki Port, Agistri Port, Methana Port, Aegina Port;

Other names: Ormískos Kirkáti, Ormiskos Kirkati, Ormískos Kirkáti, Ορμίσκος Κιρκάτη.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormiskos Kirkati


THU 16.09

29°/25°
1,017 hPa
FRI 17.09

29°/26°
1,015 hPa
SAT 18.09

31°/28°
1,013 hPa
SUN 19.09

31°/28°
1,013 hPa
MON 20.09

30°/28°
1,013 hPa
TUE 21.09

29°/25°
1,016 hPa
WED 22.09

27°/25°
1,017 hPa
THU 23.09

28°/25°
1,017 hPa
FRI 24.09

29°/25°
1,017 hPa
SAT 25.09

31°/26°
1,013 hPa
SUN 26.09

29°/25°
1,014 hPa
MON 27.09

29°/25°
1,012 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormiskos Kirkati


The nearest beaches: Kokkosi, Lychnari, Vayia, Kalamaki, Paralia Skalas, Paralia Skliris, Chalikadha, and others.

The nearest ports: Loutraki Port, Agistri Port, Methana Port, Aegina Port, and others.

Ormiskos Kirkati on GoogleMaps

Ormiskos Kirkati on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormiskos Kirkati.


Ormiskos Kirkati on OpenStreetMaps

Ormiskos Kirkati on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormiskos Kirkati.


Ormiskos Kirkati on Wikimapia

Ormiskos Kirkati on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormiskos Kirkati.


Ormiskos Kirkati on HotelsMap

Ormiskos Kirkati on HotelsMap. Ormiskos Kirkati.