Island Nisida Kelyfos on Map 

Island Nisida Kelyfos on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Kelyfos. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Kelyfos.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Kelyfos

Island Nisida Kelyfos, , Greece. Elevation 135 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 40.06174, 23.7261.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Kelyfos on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Solina Beach, Lefki Peristera Beach, Polychrono Beach, Skioni Beach, Chanioti Beach, Loutra Beach, Pefkochori Beach, Glarokampos Beach, Paliouri Beach, Alonaki Beach; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Kannavitsa, Ormos Toronis, Limani Koufou; or for climbing on: Nisida Kelyfos, Nisida Diasporos, Nisida Ammouliani, Spalathronisia, Akra Agiou Nikolaou, Akra Paliouri, Akra Ambelos;

Other names: Nisída Kélyfos, Kelpho Island, Kelphos, Khelona, Khelóna, Nisida Kelyfos, Nisis Kelfos, Nisis Kelifos, Nisída Kélyfos, Nisís Kélfos, Nisís Kélifos, Νησίδα Κέλυφος.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Kelyfos


SUN 15.09

21°/21°
1,023 hPa
MON 16.09

25°/21°
1,019 hPa
TUE 17.09

27°/23°
1,016 hPa
WED 18.09

28°/23°
1,014 hPa
THU 19.09

24°/22°
1,017 hPa
FRI 20.09

19°/19°
1,019 hPa
SAT 21.09

19°/18°
1,027 hPa
SUN 22.09

19°/17°
1,030 hPa
MON 23.09

20°/19°
1,029 hPa
TUE 24.09

21°/20°
1,023 hPa
WED 25.09

24°/21°
1,018 hPa
THU 26.09

26°/22°
1,015 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Kelyfos


The nearest bays and harbors: Ormos Kannavitsa, Ormos Toronis, Limani Koufou, and others.

Nisida Kelyfos on GoogleMaps

Nisida Kelyfos on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Kelyfos.


Nisida Kelyfos on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Kelyfos on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Kelyfos.


Nisida Kelyfos on Wikimapia

Nisida Kelyfos on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Kelyfos.


Nisida Kelyfos on HotelsMap

Nisida Kelyfos on HotelsMap. Nisida Kelyfos.