Beach Xiropigado on Map 

Beach Xiropigado on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Xiropigado. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Beach Xiropigado.


 

Main information about Beach Xiropigado

Beach Xiropigado, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 36.44462, 25.44861.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Beach Xiropigado on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Riva, Korfos, Kantharos, Ammoudi, Mesa Pigadia, Armeni, Aspri, Kampia, Kokkini, Almyra, Pori, Xiropigado, Paralia Vourvoulos, Kanakari, Perivolos, Perissa, Gialos Karteradou, Monolithos, Kamari; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Agios Nikolaou, Ormos Manganari, Ormos Ammoudi, Ormos Armenis, Ormos Balou, Ormos Kakaki, Ormos Mouzaki, Ormos Firon, Ormos Athinios, Ormos Perissas; or for climbing on: Nisis Christiani, Vrachonisis Askania, Vrachonisis Eschati, Nisis Kimina, Nisos Thirasia, Aspronisi, Nisis Agios Nikolaos, Nisis Palaia Kameni, Vrachonisida Varvaronisi, Nisis Nea Kammeni, Santorini Island, Nisides Christiana, Kamenai Nisides, Akra Alonike; the nearest hotels: Thirassia Port, Santorini Port;

Other names: Xiropígado, Xiropigado, Xiropighadho, Xiropígado, Ξηροπήγαδο.

12 day Weather Forecast - Beach Xiropigado


WED 23.10

22°/22°
1,015 hPa
THU 24.10

21°/21°
1,015 hPa
FRI 25.10

21°/20°
1,016 hPa
SAT 26.10

21°/21°
1,018 hPa
SUN 27.10

21°/21°
1,016 hPa
MON 28.10

21°/21°
1,014 hPa
TUE 29.10

21°/21°
1,015 hPa
WED 30.10

21°/21°
1,014 hPa
THU 31.10

18°/17°
1,019 hPa
FRI 1.11

17°/17°
1,016 hPa
SAT 2.11

18°/21°
1,013 hPa
SUN 3.11

21°/21°
1,016 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Beach Xiropigado


The nearest ferriess: Santorini ferry terminal, and others.

The nearest ports: Thirassia Port, Santorini Port, and others.

Xiropigado on GoogleMaps

Xiropigado on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Xiropigado.


Xiropigado on OpenStreetMaps

Xiropigado on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Xiropigado.


Xiropigado on Wikimapia

Xiropigado on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Xiropigado.


Xiropigado on HotelsMap

Xiropigado on HotelsMap. Xiropigado.