Beach Kanakari on Map 

Beach Kanakari on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Kanakari. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Beach Kanakari.


 

Main information about Beach Kanakari

Beach Kanakari, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 36.42913, 25.45963.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Beach Kanakari on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Riva, Korfos, Kantharos, Ammoudi, Mesa Pigadia, Armeni, Aspri, Kampia, Kokkini, Almyra, Pori, Xiropigado, Paralia Vourvoulos, Kanakari, Perivolos, Perissa, Gialos Karteradou, Monolithos, Kamari; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Agios Nikolaou, Ormos Manganari, Ormos Ammoudi, Ormos Armenis, Ormos Balou, Ormos Kakaki, Ormos Mouzaki, Ormos Firon, Ormos Athinios, Ormos Perissas, Ormos Vayia; or for climbing on: Nisis Kimina, Nisos Thirasia, Aspronisi, Nisis Agios Nikolaos, Nisis Palaia Kameni, Vrachonisida Varvaronisi, Nisis Nea Kammeni, Santorini Island, Nisida Anydros, Kamenai Nisides, Akra Alonike; the nearest hotels: Thirassia Port, Santorini Port;

Other names: Kanakári, Kanakari, Kanakári, Κανακάρι.

12 day Weather Forecast - Beach Kanakari


SUN 15.12

17°/17°
1,020 hPa
MON 16.12

17°/17°
1,026 hPa
TUE 17.12

18°/18°
1,026 hPa
WED 18.12

17°/18°
1,027 hPa
THU 19.12

18°/18°
1,026 hPa
FRI 20.12

17°/18°
1,022 hPa
SAT 21.12

17°/18°
1,018 hPa
SUN 22.12

17°/18°
1,011 hPa
MON 23.12

17°/16°
1,012 hPa
TUE 24.12

17°/17°
1,019 hPa
WED 25.12

17°/17°
1,021 hPa
THU 26.12

17°/18°
1,019 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Beach Kanakari


The nearest ferriess: Santorini ferry terminal, and others.

The nearest ports: Thirassia Port, Santorini Port, and others.

Kanakari on GoogleMaps

Kanakari on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Kanakari.


Kanakari on OpenStreetMaps

Kanakari on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Kanakari.


Kanakari on Wikimapia

Kanakari on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Kanakari.


Kanakari on HotelsMap

Kanakari on HotelsMap. Kanakari.