Beach Gialos Karteradou on Map 

Beach Gialos Karteradou on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Gialos Karteradou. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Beach Gialos Karteradou.


 

Main information about Beach Gialos Karteradou

Beach Gialos Karteradou, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 36.41985, 25.47184.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Beach Gialos Karteradou on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Riva, Korfos, Kantharos, Ammoudi, Mesa Pigadia, Armeni, Aspri, Kampia, Kokkini, Almyra, Pori, Xiropigado, Paralia Vourvoulos, Kanakari, Perivolos, Perissa, Gialos Karteradou, Monolithos, Kamari; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Agios Nikolaou, Ormos Manganari, Ormos Ammoudi, Ormos Armenis, Ormos Balou, Ormos Kakaki, Ormos Mouzaki, Ormos Firon, Ormos Athinios, Ormos Perissas, Ormos Vayia; or for climbing on: Nisis Kimina, Nisos Thirasia, Aspronisi, Nisis Agios Nikolaos, Nisis Palaia Kameni, Vrachonisida Varvaronisi, Nisis Nea Kammeni, Santorini Island, Nisida Anydros, Kamenai Nisides, Akra Alonike; the nearest hotels: Thirassia Port, Santorini Port;

Other names: Gialós Karterádou, Gialos Karteradou, Gialós Karterádou, Karteradhos Beach, Γιαλός Καρτεράδου.

12 day Weather Forecast - Beach Gialos Karteradou


FRI 20.09

24°/21°
1,015 hPa
SAT 21.09

21°/22°
1,020 hPa
SUN 22.09

21°/21°
1,019 hPa
MON 23.09

22°/23°
1,017 hPa
TUE 24.09

24°/24°
1,012 hPa
WED 25.09

23°/22°
1,010 hPa
THU 26.09

22°/23°
1,015 hPa
FRI 27.09

23°/22°
1,014 hPa
SAT 28.09

23°/22°
1,016 hPa
SUN 29.09

22°/22°
1,016 hPa
MON 30.09

22°/22°
1,015 hPa
TUE 1.10

23°/22°
1,014 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Beach Gialos Karteradou


The nearest ferriess: Santorini ferry terminal, and others.

The nearest ports: Thirassia Port, Santorini Port, and others.

Gialos Karteradou on GoogleMaps

Gialos Karteradou on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Gialos Karteradou.


Gialos Karteradou on OpenStreetMaps

Gialos Karteradou on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Gialos Karteradou.


Gialos Karteradou on Wikimapia

Gialos Karteradou on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Gialos Karteradou.


Gialos Karteradou on HotelsMap

Gialos Karteradou on HotelsMap. Gialos Karteradou.