Beach Perissa on Map 

Beach Perissa on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Perissa. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Beach Perissa.


 

Main information about Beach Perissa

Beach Perissa, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 36.35186, 25.47164.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Beach Perissa on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Riva, Korfos, Kantharos, Ammoudi, Mesa Pigadia, Armeni, Aspri, Kampia, Kokkini, Almyra, Pori, Xiropigado, Paralia Vourvoulos, Kanakari, Perivolos, Perissa, Gialos Karteradou, Monolithos, Kamari; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Agios Nikolaou, Ormos Manganari, Ormos Ammoudi, Ormos Armenis, Ormos Balou, Ormos Kakaki, Ormos Mouzaki, Ormos Firon, Ormos Athinios, Ormos Perissas, Ormos Vayia; or for climbing on: Nisis Kimina, Nisos Thirasia, Aspronisi, Nisis Agios Nikolaos, Nisis Palaia Kameni, Vrachonisida Varvaronisi, Nisis Nea Kammeni, Santorini Island, Nisida Anydros, Kamenai Nisides, Akra Alonike; the nearest hotels: Thirassia Port, Santorini Port;

Other names: Períssa, Perisa, Perissa, Períssa, Περίσσα.

12 day Weather Forecast - Beach Perissa


TUE 2.06

19°/19°
1,008 hPa
WED 3.06

20°/20°
1,010 hPa
THU 4.06

20°/20°
1,013 hPa
FRI 5.06

21°/21°
1,016 hPa
SAT 6.06

22°/21°
1,010 hPa
SUN 7.06

21°/21°
1,013 hPa
MON 8.06

21°/22°
1,012 hPa
TUE 9.06

23°/22°
1,010 hPa
WED 10.06

22°/22°
1,010 hPa
THU 11.06

22°/22°
1,010 hPa
FRI 12.06

22°/23°
1,008 hPa
SAT 13.06

22°/22°
1,007 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Beach Perissa


The nearest ferriess: Santorini ferry terminal, and others.

The nearest ports: Thirassia Port, Santorini Port, and others.

Perissa on GoogleMaps

Perissa on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Perissa.


Perissa on OpenStreetMaps

Perissa on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Perissa.


Perissa on Wikimapia

Perissa on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Perissa.


Perissa on HotelsMap

Perissa on HotelsMap. Perissa.