Bay Ormos Perissas on Map 

Bay Ormos Perissas on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Perissas. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Perissas.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Perissas

Bay Ormos Perissas, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 36.34988, 25.47389.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Perissas on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Riva, Korfos, Kantharos, Ammoudi, Mesa Pigadia, Armeni, Aspri, Kampia, Kokkini, Almyra, Pori, Xiropigado, Paralia Vourvoulos, Kanakari, Perivolos, Perissa, Gialos Karteradou, Monolithos, Kamari; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Agios Nikolaou, Ormos Ammoudi, Ormos Armenis, Ormos Balou, Ormos Kakaki, Ormos Mouzaki, Ormos Firon, Ormos Athinios, Ormos Perissas, Ormos Vayia; or for climbing on: Nisis Kimina, Nisos Thirasia, Aspronisi, Nisis Agios Nikolaos, Nisis Palaia Kameni, Nisis Nea Kammeni, Santorini Island, Kamenai Nisides, Akra Alonike; the nearest hotels: Thirassia Port, Santorini Port;

Other names: Órmos Períssas, Ormos Perissas, Perisa Bay, Órmos Períssas, Όρμος Περίσσας.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Perissas


SAT 19.10

22°/22°
1,019 hPa
SUN 20.10

22°/22°
1,019 hPa
MON 21.10

22°/22°
1,018 hPa
TUE 22.10

21°/22°
1,015 hPa
WED 23.10

21°/21°
1,014 hPa
THU 24.10

20°/20°
1,016 hPa
FRI 25.10

20°/20°
1,015 hPa
SAT 26.10

21°/20°
1,015 hPa
SUN 27.10

20°/20°
1,016 hPa
MON 28.10

20°/20°
1,018 hPa
TUE 29.10

19°/19°
1,018 hPa
WED 30.10

19°/19°
1,017 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Perissas


The nearest ferriess: Santorini ferry terminal, and others.

The nearest ports: Thirassia Port, Santorini Port, and others.

Ormos Perissas on GoogleMaps

Ormos Perissas on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Perissas.


Ormos Perissas on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Perissas on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Perissas.


Ormos Perissas on Wikimapia

Ormos Perissas on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Perissas.


Ormos Perissas on HotelsMap

Ormos Perissas on HotelsMap. Ormos Perissas.