Beach Mesa Pigadia on Map 

Beach Mesa Pigadia on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Mesa Pigadia. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Beach Mesa Pigadia.


 

Main information about Beach Mesa Pigadia

Beach Mesa Pigadia, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 36.35338, 25.37756.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Beach Mesa Pigadia on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Riva, Korfos, Kantharos, Ammoudi, Mesa Pigadia, Armeni, Aspri, Kampia, Kokkini, Almyra, Pori, Xiropigado, Paralia Vourvoulos, Kanakari, Perivolos, Perissa, Gialos Karteradou, Monolithos, Kamari; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Agios Nikolaou, Ormos Manganari, Ormos Ammoudi, Ormos Armenis, Ormos Balou, Ormos Kakaki, Ormos Mouzaki, Ormos Firon, Ormos Athinios, Ormos Perissas; or for climbing on: Nisis Christiani, Vrachonisis Askania, Vrachonisis Eschati, Nisis Kimina, Nisos Thirasia, Aspronisi, Nisis Agios Nikolaos, Nisis Palaia Kameni, Vrachonisida Varvaronisi, Nisis Nea Kammeni, Santorini Island, Nisides Christiana, Kamenai Nisides, Akra Alonike; the nearest hotels: Thirassia Port, Santorini Port;

Other names: Mésa Pigádia, Mesa Pigadia, Mesa Pighadhia, Mésa Pigádia, Μέσα Πηγάδια.

12 day Weather Forecast - Beach Mesa Pigadia


SAT 19.10

22°/22°
1,019 hPa
SUN 20.10

22°/22°
1,020 hPa
MON 21.10

22°/22°
1,018 hPa
TUE 22.10

21°/22°
1,015 hPa
WED 23.10

20°/21°
1,014 hPa
THU 24.10

20°/20°
1,016 hPa
FRI 25.10

20°/20°
1,016 hPa
SAT 26.10

20°/19°
1,015 hPa
SUN 27.10

20°/19°
1,017 hPa
MON 28.10

20°/21°
1,017 hPa
TUE 29.10

21°/21°
1,015 hPa
WED 30.10

21°/21°
1,012 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Beach Mesa Pigadia


The nearest ferriess: Santorini ferry terminal, and others.

The nearest ports: Thirassia Port, Santorini Port, and others.

Mesa Pigadia on GoogleMaps

Mesa Pigadia on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Mesa Pigadia.


Mesa Pigadia on OpenStreetMaps

Mesa Pigadia on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Mesa Pigadia.


Mesa Pigadia on Wikimapia

Mesa Pigadia on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Mesa Pigadia.


Mesa Pigadia on HotelsMap

Mesa Pigadia on HotelsMap. Mesa Pigadia.