Beach Kampia on Map 

Beach Kampia on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Kampia. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Beach Kampia.


 

Main information about Beach Kampia

Beach Kampia, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 36.34806, 25.38732.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Beach Kampia on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Riva, Korfos, Kantharos, Ammoudi, Mesa Pigadia, Armeni, Aspri, Kampia, Kokkini, Almyra, Pori, Xiropigado, Paralia Vourvoulos, Kanakari, Perivolos, Perissa, Gialos Karteradou, Monolithos, Kamari; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Agios Nikolaou, Ormos Ammoudi, Ormos Armenis, Ormos Balou, Ormos Kakaki, Ormos Mouzaki, Ormos Firon, Ormos Athinios, Ormos Perissas; or for climbing on: Nisis Christiani, Vrachonisis Askania, Vrachonisis Eschati, Nisis Kimina, Nisos Thirasia, Aspronisi, Nisis Agios Nikolaos, Nisis Palaia Kameni, Nisis Nea Kammeni, Santorini Island, Nisides Christiana, Kamenai Nisides, Akra Alonike; the nearest hotels: Thirassia Port, Santorini Port;

Other names: Kámpia, Kambia, Kampia, Kámpia, Κάμπια.

12 day Weather Forecast - Beach Kampia


SAT 19.10

22°/22°
1,019 hPa
SUN 20.10

22°/22°
1,019 hPa
MON 21.10

22°/22°
1,018 hPa
TUE 22.10

21°/22°
1,015 hPa
WED 23.10

21°/21°
1,014 hPa
THU 24.10

20°/20°
1,016 hPa
FRI 25.10

20°/20°
1,015 hPa
SAT 26.10

21°/20°
1,015 hPa
SUN 27.10

20°/20°
1,016 hPa
MON 28.10

20°/20°
1,018 hPa
TUE 29.10

19°/19°
1,018 hPa
WED 30.10

19°/19°
1,017 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Beach Kampia


The nearest ferriess: Santorini ferry terminal, and others.

The nearest ports: Thirassia Port, Santorini Port, and others.

Kampia on GoogleMaps

Kampia on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Kampia.


Kampia on OpenStreetMaps

Kampia on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Kampia.


Kampia on Wikimapia

Kampia on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Kampia.


Kampia on HotelsMap

Kampia on HotelsMap. Kampia.