Beach Perivolos on Map 

Beach Perivolos on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Perivolos. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Beach Perivolos.


 

Main information about Beach Perivolos

Beach Perivolos, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 36.34562, 25.46422.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Beach Perivolos on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Riva, Korfos, Kantharos, Ammoudi, Mesa Pigadia, Armeni, Aspri, Kampia, Kokkini, Almyra, Pori, Xiropigado, Paralia Vourvoulos, Kanakari, Perivolos, Perissa, Gialos Karteradou, Monolithos, Kamari; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Agios Nikolaou, Ormos Ammoudi, Ormos Armenis, Ormos Balou, Ormos Kakaki, Ormos Mouzaki, Ormos Firon, Ormos Athinios, Ormos Perissas, Ormos Vayia; or for climbing on: Nisis Kimina, Nisos Thirasia, Aspronisi, Nisis Agios Nikolaos, Nisis Palaia Kameni, Nisis Nea Kammeni, Santorini Island, Kamenai Nisides, Akra Alonike; the nearest hotels: Thirassia Port, Santorini Port;

Other names: Perívolos, Perivolos, Perívolos, Περίβολος.

12 day Weather Forecast - Beach Perivolos


MON 22.07

27°/26°
1,013 hPa
TUE 23.07

25°/26°
1,010 hPa
WED 24.07

26°/25°
1,009 hPa
THU 25.07

24°/25°
1,012 hPa
FRI 26.07

24°/25°
1,010 hPa
SAT 27.07

25°/25°
1,007 hPa
SUN 28.07

26°/26°
1,007 hPa
MON 29.07

25°/26°
1,009 hPa
TUE 30.07

25°/25°
1,010 hPa
WED 31.07

25°/24°
1,011 hPa
THU 1.08

25°/26°
1,009 hPa
FRI 2.08

26°/27°
1,006 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Beach Perivolos


The nearest ferriess: Santorini ferry terminal, and others.

The nearest ports: Thirassia Port, Santorini Port, and others.

Perivolos on GoogleMaps

Perivolos on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Perivolos.


Perivolos on OpenStreetMaps

Perivolos on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Perivolos.


Perivolos on Wikimapia

Perivolos on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Perivolos.


Perivolos on HotelsMap

Perivolos on HotelsMap. Perivolos.