Bay Ormos Kakaki on Map 

Bay Ormos Kakaki on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Kakaki. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Kakaki.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Kakaki

Bay Ormos Kakaki, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 36.40034, 25.40536.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Kakaki on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Riva, Korfos, Kantharos, Ammoudi, Mesa Pigadia, Armeni, Aspri, Kampia, Kokkini, Almyra, Pori, Xiropigado, Paralia Vourvoulos, Kanakari, Perivolos, Perissa, Gialos Karteradou, Monolithos, Kamari; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Agios Nikolaou, Ormos Manganari, Ormos Ammoudi, Ormos Armenis, Ormos Balou, Ormos Kakaki, Ormos Mouzaki, Ormos Firon, Ormos Athinios, Ormos Perissas; or for climbing on: Nisis Christiani, Vrachonisis Askania, Vrachonisis Eschati, Nisis Kimina, Nisos Thirasia, Aspronisi, Nisis Agios Nikolaos, Nisis Palaia Kameni, Vrachonisida Varvaronisi, Nisis Nea Kammeni, Santorini Island, Nisides Christiana, Kamenai Nisides, Akra Alonike; the nearest hotels: Thirassia Port, Santorini Port;

Other names: Órmos Kakáki, Ormos Kakaki, Órmos Kakáki, Όρμος Κακάκι.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Kakaki


MON 17.02

13°/13°
1,023 hPa
TUE 18.02

13°/13°
1,021 hPa
WED 19.02

13°/15°
1,020 hPa
THU 20.02

15°/13°
1,014 hPa
FRI 21.02

12°/12°
1,015 hPa
SAT 22.02

13°/13°
1,025 hPa
SUN 23.02

13°/15°
1,027 hPa
MON 24.02

16°/16°
1,024 hPa
TUE 25.02

16°/16°
1,021 hPa
WED 26.02

15°/16°
1,017 hPa
THU 27.02

16°/15°
1,019 hPa
FRI 28.02

15°/15°
1,020 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Kakaki


The nearest ferriess: Santorini ferry terminal, and others.

The nearest ports: Thirassia Port, Santorini Port, and others.

Ormos Kakaki on GoogleMaps

Ormos Kakaki on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Kakaki.


Ormos Kakaki on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Kakaki on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Kakaki.


Ormos Kakaki on Wikimapia

Ormos Kakaki on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Kakaki.


Ormos Kakaki on HotelsMap

Ormos Kakaki on HotelsMap. Ormos Kakaki.