Bay Ormos Agios Nikolaou on Map 

Bay Ormos Agios Nikolaou on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Agios Nikolaou. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Agios Nikolaou.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Agios Nikolaou

Bay Ormos Agios Nikolaou, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 36.43257, 25.35187.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Agios Nikolaou on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Riva, Korfos, Kantharos, Ammoudi, Mesa Pigadia, Armeni, Aspri, Kampia, Kokkini, Almyra, Pori, Xiropigado, Paralia Vourvoulos, Kanakari, Perivolos, Perissa, Gialos Karteradou, Monolithos, Kamari; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Agios Nikolaou, Ormos Manganari, Ormos Ammoudi, Ormos Armenis, Ormos Balou, Ormos Kakaki, Ormos Mouzaki, Ormos Firon, Ormos Athinios, Ormos Perissas; or for climbing on: Nisis Christiani, Vrachonisis Askania, Vrachonisis Eschati, Nisis Kimina, Nisos Thirasia, Aspronisi, Nisis Agios Nikolaos, Nisis Palaia Kameni, Vrachonisida Varvaronisi, Nisis Nea Kammeni, Santorini Island, Nisides Christiana, Kamenai Nisides, Akra Alonike; the nearest hotels: Thirassia Port, Santorini Port;

Other names: Órmos Ágios Nikoláou, Ormos Agios Nikolaou, Órmos Ágios Nikoláou, Όρμος Άγιος Νικολάου.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Agios Nikolaou


WED 23.10

22°/22°
1,015 hPa
THU 24.10

21°/21°
1,015 hPa
FRI 25.10

21°/20°
1,015 hPa
SAT 26.10

21°/21°
1,018 hPa
SUN 27.10

21°/21°
1,016 hPa
MON 28.10

21°/21°
1,014 hPa
TUE 29.10

21°/21°
1,015 hPa
WED 30.10

21°/21°
1,014 hPa
THU 31.10

21°/20°
1,013 hPa
FRI 1.11

18°/20°
1,010 hPa
SAT 2.11

20°/21°
1,011 hPa
SUN 3.11

21°/21°
1,015 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Agios Nikolaou


The nearest ferriess: Santorini ferry terminal, and others.

The nearest ports: Thirassia Port, Santorini Port, and others.

Ormos Agios Nikolaou on GoogleMaps

Ormos Agios Nikolaou on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Agios Nikolaou.


Ormos Agios Nikolaou on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Agios Nikolaou on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Agios Nikolaou.


Ormos Agios Nikolaou on Wikimapia

Ormos Agios Nikolaou on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Agios Nikolaou.


Ormos Agios Nikolaou on HotelsMap

Ormos Agios Nikolaou on HotelsMap. Ormos Agios Nikolaou.