Bay Ormos Mantrisias on Map 

Bay Ormos Mantrisias on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Mantrisias. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Mantrisias.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Mantrisias

Bay Ormos Mantrisias, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 37.64889, 25.09748.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Mantrisias on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Kokkina beach, Agia Pakou beach, Galissas beach, Agathopes Beach, Foinikas beach, Komito beach, Fetouri beach, Lotos beach, Delphini beach, Kini beach, Ampela beach, Megas Gialos beach, Axladi beach, Vari beach, Kimata beach, Asteria beach, Azolimnos beach; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Galissas, Ormos Lakkoi, Ormos Foinikos, Ormos Kini, Ormos Dhelfino, Ormos Megas Lakkos, Ormos Aetou, Ormos Megas Yialos, Ormos Varis, Ormos Kastrou, Ormos Korthiou, Ormos Ambelos, Ormos Korfou, Ormos Pourgia, Aspros Gialos, Ormos Ornous, Ormos Isternia, Ormos Panormou, Ormos Rochari, Ormos Kardianis, Ormos Vatheos, Ormos Agiou Petrou, Ormos Mantrisias, Ormos Agiou Romanou, Ormos Stavros, Ormos Kolympithra, Ormos Agiou Nikolaou, Skliros Ormos, Ormos Miso, Ormos Livada, Ormos Tourlos, Ormos Korfos, Ormos Ornos, Limenas Syrou, Limenas Tinou; or for climbing on: Nisis Strongilo, Skinonisi, Psathonisi, Nisis Varvarousa, Nisos Syros, Nisis Komeno, Nisis Ambelos, Nisis Dysvaton, Nisis Dhidhimi, Nisis Strongilo, Nisida Aspro, Nisis Apokoftos, Nisida Nata, Nisis Planitis, Nisos Tinos, Vrachonisis Chantra, Nisos Rineia, Nisida Megalos Rematiaris, Nisida Mikros Rematiaris, Nisida Chersoniso, Nisi Dilos, Vrachonisida Kavouronisi, Vrachonisida Agios Georgios, Nisides Kalogeroi, Vrachonisides Prasonisia, Akra Grammata, Akra Mavros, Akra Plakaki, Akra Mnimata, Akra Perati, Akra Isternia, Akra Axeno, Akra Kaparia, Akra Limnionas, Akra Balos, Akra Zefyros, Akra Petasos, Akra Stavros, Akra Chantra, Akra Akrotiri; the nearest hotels: Andros Port, Tinos Port, Syros Port, Mykonos Port;

Other names: Órmos Mantrisiás, Ormos Mantrisias, Órmos Mantrisiás, Όρμος Μαντρισιάς.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Mantrisias


MON 14.10

21°/21°
1,020 hPa
TUE 15.10

21°/21°
1,017 hPa
WED 16.10

21°/21°
1,016 hPa
THU 17.10

21°/21°
1,017 hPa
FRI 18.10

21°/21°
1,018 hPa
SAT 19.10

21°/21°
1,017 hPa
SUN 20.10

20°/21°
1,018 hPa
MON 21.10

20°/20°
1,017 hPa
TUE 22.10

20°/21°
1,013 hPa
WED 23.10

21°/21°
1,006 hPa
THU 24.10

20°/21°
1,012 hPa
FRI 25.10

21°/20°
1,013 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Mantrisias


The nearest ports: Andros Port, Tinos Port, Syros Port, Mykonos Port, and others.

Ormos Mantrisias on GoogleMaps

Ormos Mantrisias on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Mantrisias.


Ormos Mantrisias on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Mantrisias on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Mantrisias.


Ormos Mantrisias on Wikimapia

Ormos Mantrisias on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Mantrisias.


Ormos Mantrisias on HotelsMap

Ormos Mantrisias on HotelsMap. Ormos Mantrisias.