Bay Ormos Rochari on Map 

Bay Ormos Rochari on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Rochari. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Rochari.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Rochari

Bay Ormos Rochari, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 37.64871, 25.0593.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Rochari on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Kokkina beach, Agia Pakou beach, Galissas beach, Agathopes Beach, Foinikas beach, Komito beach, Fetouri beach, Lotos beach, Delphini beach, Kini beach, Ampela beach, Megas Gialos beach, Axladi beach, Vari beach, Kimata beach, Asteria beach, Azolimnos beach; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Galissas, Ormos Lakkoi, Ormos Foinikos, Ormos Kini, Ormos Dhelfino, Ormos Megas Lakkos, Ormos Aetou, Ormos Megas Yialos, Ormos Varis, Ormos Kastrou, Ormos Korthiou, Ormos Ambelos, Ormos Korfou, Ormos Pourgia, Aspros Gialos, Ormos Ornous, Ormos Isternia, Ormos Panormou, Ormos Rochari, Ormos Kardianis, Ormos Vatheos, Ormos Agiou Petrou, Ormos Mantrisias, Ormos Agiou Romanou, Ormos Stavros, Ormos Kolympithra, Ormos Agiou Nikolaou, Skliros Ormos, Ormos Miso, Ormos Livada, Ormos Tourlos, Ormos Korfos, Ormos Ornos, Limenas Syrou, Limenas Tinou; or for climbing on: Nisis Strongilo, Skinonisi, Psathonisi, Nisis Varvarousa, Nisos Syros, Nisis Komeno, Nisis Ambelos, Nisis Dysvaton, Nisis Dhidhimi, Nisis Strongilo, Nisida Aspro, Nisis Apokoftos, Nisida Nata, Nisis Planitis, Nisos Tinos, Vrachonisis Chantra, Nisos Rineia, Nisida Megalos Rematiaris, Nisida Mikros Rematiaris, Nisida Chersoniso, Nisi Dilos, Vrachonisida Kavouronisi, Vrachonisida Agios Georgios, Nisides Kalogeroi, Vrachonisides Prasonisia, Akra Grammata, Akra Mavros, Akra Plakaki, Akra Mnimata, Akra Perati, Akra Isternia, Akra Axeno, Akra Kaparia, Akra Limnionas, Akra Balos, Akra Zefyros, Akra Petasos, Akra Stavros, Akra Chantra, Akra Akrotiri; the nearest hotels: Andros Port, Tinos Port, Syros Port, Mykonos Port;

Other names: Órmos Róchari, Ormos Rochari, Órmos Róchari, Όρμος Ρόχαρη.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Rochari


THU 14.11

20°/20°
1,011 hPa
FRI 15.11

19°/19°
1,017 hPa
SAT 16.11

19°/18°
1,020 hPa
SUN 17.11

19°/19°
1,018 hPa
MON 18.11

19°/19°
1,018 hPa
TUE 19.11

20°/19°
1,020 hPa
WED 20.11

18°/17°
1,017 hPa
THU 21.11

17°/17°
1,020 hPa
FRI 22.11

17°/17°
1,022 hPa
SAT 23.11

18°/17°
1,023 hPa
SUN 24.11

17°/17°
1,023 hPa
MON 25.11

17°/17°
1,022 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Rochari


The nearest ports: Andros Port, Tinos Port, Syros Port, Mykonos Port, and others.

Ormos Rochari on GoogleMaps

Ormos Rochari on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Rochari.


Ormos Rochari on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Rochari on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Rochari.


Ormos Rochari on Wikimapia

Ormos Rochari on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Rochari.


Ormos Rochari on HotelsMap

Ormos Rochari on HotelsMap. Ormos Rochari.