Bay Ormos Kardianis on Map 

Bay Ormos Kardianis on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Kardianis. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Kardianis.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Kardianis

Bay Ormos Kardianis, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 37.5939, 25.06795.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Kardianis on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Kokkina beach, Agia Pakou beach, Galissas beach, Agathopes Beach, Foinikas beach, Komito beach, Fetouri beach, Lotos beach, Delphini beach, Kini beach, Ampela beach, Megas Gialos beach, Axladi beach, Vari beach, Kimata beach, Asteria beach, Azolimnos beach; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Galissas, Ormos Lakkoi, Ormos Foinikos, Ormos Kini, Ormos Dhelfino, Ormos Megas Lakkos, Ormos Aetou, Ormos Megas Yialos, Ormos Varis, Ormos Kastrou, Ormos Korthiou, Ormos Ambelos, Ormos Korfou, Ormos Pourgia, Aspros Gialos, Ormos Ornous, Ormos Isternia, Ormos Panormou, Ormos Rochari, Ormos Kardianis, Ormos Vatheos, Ormos Agiou Petrou, Ormos Mantrisias, Ormos Agiou Romanou, Ormos Stavros, Ormos Kolympithra, Ormos Agiou Nikolaou, Skliros Ormos, Ormos Miso, Ormos Livada, Ormos Tourlos, Ormos Korfos, Ormos Ornos, Limenas Syrou, Limenas Tinou; or for climbing on: Nisis Strongilo, Skinonisi, Psathonisi, Nisis Varvarousa, Nisos Syros, Nisis Komeno, Nisis Ambelos, Nisis Dysvaton, Nisis Dhidhimi, Nisis Strongilo, Nisida Aspro, Nisis Apokoftos, Nisida Nata, Nisis Planitis, Nisos Tinos, Vrachonisis Chantra, Nisos Rineia, Nisida Megalos Rematiaris, Nisida Mikros Rematiaris, Nisida Chersoniso, Nisi Dilos, Vrachonisida Kavouronisi, Vrachonisida Agios Georgios, Nisides Kalogeroi, Vrachonisides Prasonisia, Akra Grammata, Akra Mavros, Akra Plakaki, Akra Mnimata, Akra Perati, Akra Isternia, Akra Axeno, Akra Kaparia, Akra Limnionas, Akra Balos, Akra Zefyros, Akra Petasos, Akra Stavros, Akra Chantra, Akra Akrotiri; the nearest hotels: Andros Port, Tinos Port, Syros Port, Mykonos Port;

Other names: Órmos Kardianís, Ormos Kardianis, Órmos Kardianís, Όρμος Καρδιανής.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Kardianis


FRI 21.02

11°/12°
1,018 hPa
SAT 22.02

12°/11°
1,022 hPa
SUN 23.02

11°/13°
1,024 hPa
MON 24.02

15°/16°
1,017 hPa
TUE 25.02

13°/12°
1,026 hPa
WED 26.02

13°/15°
1,019 hPa
THU 27.02

15°/15°
1,017 hPa
FRI 28.02

15°/14°
1,015 hPa
SAT 29.02

15°/15°
1,020 hPa
SUN 1.03

15°/16°
1,014 hPa
MON 2.03

14°/14°
1,012 hPa
TUE 3.03

12°/13°
1,014 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Kardianis


The nearest ports: Andros Port, Tinos Port, Syros Port, Mykonos Port, and others.

Ormos Kardianis on GoogleMaps

Ormos Kardianis on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Kardianis.


Ormos Kardianis on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Kardianis on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Kardianis.


Ormos Kardianis on Wikimapia

Ormos Kardianis on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Kardianis.


Ormos Kardianis on HotelsMap

Ormos Kardianis on HotelsMap. Ormos Kardianis.