Islands Nisides Kalogeroi on Map 

Islands Nisides Kalogeroi on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisides Kalogeroi. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Islands Nisides Kalogeroi.


 

Main information about Islands Nisides Kalogeroi

Islands Nisides Kalogeroi, , Greece. Elevation -9999 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 37.67124, 24.96733.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Islands Nisides Kalogeroi on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Delphini beach; or for traveling near lakes: Ormiskos Petros, Ormos Batsi, Ormos Palaiopoleos, Ormiskos Vitali, Ormos Dhelfino, Ormos Megas Lakkos, Ormos Aetou, Ormos Kastrou, Ormos Korthiou, Ormos Korfou, Ormos Pourgia, Aspros Gialos, Ormos Ornous, Ormos Isternia, Ormos Panormou, Ormos Rochari, Ormos Kardianis, Ormos Vatheos, Ormos Agiou Petrou, Ormos Mantrisias, Ormos Agiou Romanou, Ormos Stavros, Ormos Kolympithra, Ormos Agiou Nikolaou, Skliros Ormos, Ormos Livada, Limenas Tinou; or for climbing on: Nisis Megalo, Glaronisi, Nisos Andros, Nisis Varvarousa, Nisis Komeno, Nisis Dysvaton, Nisis Apokoftos, Nisis Planitis, Nisos Tinos, Vrachonisis Chantra, Nisides Kalogeroi, Akra Grammata, Akra Plakaki, Akra Mnimata, Akra Perati, Akra Isternia, Akra Axeno, Akra Kaparia, Akra Limnionas, Akra Balos, Akra Zefyros, Akra Petasos, Akra Stavros, Akra Chantra, Akra Akrotiri; the nearest hotels: Andros Port, Tinos Port;

Other names: Nisídes Kalógeroi, Nisides Kalogeroi, Nisídes Kalógeroi, Vrachonisides Kalogeroi, Vrachonisídes Kalógeroi, Βραχονησίδες Καλόγεροι, Νησίδες Καλόγεροι.

12 day Weather Forecast - Islands Nisides Kalogeroi


THU 19.09

19°/18°
1,015 hPa
FRI 20.09

25°/17°
1,015 hPa
SAT 21.09

19°/16°
1,023 hPa
SUN 22.09

20°/15°
1,021 hPa
MON 23.09

24°/18°
1,018 hPa
TUE 24.09

25°/21°
1,012 hPa
WED 25.09

22°/18°
1,009 hPa
THU 26.09

24°/20°
1,014 hPa
FRI 27.09

25°/20°
1,014 hPa
SAT 28.09

24°/20°
1,012 hPa
SUN 29.09

26°/21°
1,009 hPa
MON 30.09

26°/20°
1,012 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Islands Nisides Kalogeroi


The nearest ferriess: Tinos ferry terminal, and others.

The nearest beaches: Delphini beach, and others.

The nearest ports: Andros Port, Tinos Port, and others.

Nisides Kalogeroi on GoogleMaps

Nisides Kalogeroi on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisides Kalogeroi.


Nisides Kalogeroi on OpenStreetMaps

Nisides Kalogeroi on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisides Kalogeroi.


Nisides Kalogeroi on Wikimapia

Nisides Kalogeroi on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisides Kalogeroi.


Nisides Kalogeroi on HotelsMap

Nisides Kalogeroi on HotelsMap. Nisides Kalogeroi.