Bay Ormos Korfou on Map 

Bay Ormos Korfou on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Korfou. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Korfou.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Korfou

Bay Ormos Korfou, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 37.67271, 24.98484.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Korfou on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Delphini beach; or for traveling near lakes: Ormiskos Petros, Ormos Batsi, Ormos Palaiopoleos, Ormiskos Vitali, Ormos Dhelfino, Ormos Megas Lakkos, Ormos Aetou, Ormos Kastrou, Ormos Korthiou, Ormos Korfou, Ormos Pourgia, Aspros Gialos, Ormos Ornous, Ormos Isternia, Ormos Panormou, Ormos Rochari, Ormos Kardianis, Ormos Vatheos, Ormos Agiou Petrou, Ormos Mantrisias, Ormos Agiou Romanou, Ormos Stavros, Ormos Kolympithra, Ormos Agiou Nikolaou, Skliros Ormos, Ormos Livada, Limenas Tinou; or for climbing on: Nisis Megalo, Glaronisi, Nisos Andros, Nisis Varvarousa, Nisis Komeno, Nisis Dysvaton, Nisis Apokoftos, Nisis Planitis, Nisos Tinos, Vrachonisis Chantra, Nisides Kalogeroi, Akra Grammata, Akra Plakaki, Akra Mnimata, Akra Perati, Akra Isternia, Akra Axeno, Akra Kaparia, Akra Limnionas, Akra Balos, Akra Zefyros, Akra Petasos, Akra Stavros, Akra Chantra, Akra Akrotiri; the nearest hotels: Andros Port, Tinos Port;

Other names: Órmos Kórfou, Ormos Korfou, Órmos Kórfou, Όρμος Κόρφου.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Korfou


SAT 30.05

19°/18°
1,016 hPa
SUN 31.05

20°/18°
1,015 hPa
MON 1.06

20°/19°
1,012 hPa
TUE 2.06

20°/19°
1,009 hPa
WED 3.06

19°/19°
1,008 hPa
THU 4.06

20°/20°
1,011 hPa
FRI 5.06

22°/20°
1,016 hPa
SAT 6.06

22°/22°
1,014 hPa
SUN 7.06

23°/22°
1,010 hPa
MON 8.06

24°/22°
1,009 hPa
TUE 9.06

23°/22°
1,007 hPa
WED 10.06

23°/21°
1,007 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Korfou


The nearest ferriess: Tinos ferry terminal, and others.

The nearest beaches: Delphini beach, and others.

The nearest ports: Andros Port, Tinos Port, and others.

Ormos Korfou on GoogleMaps

Ormos Korfou on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Korfou.


Ormos Korfou on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Korfou on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Korfou.


Ormos Korfou on Wikimapia

Ormos Korfou on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Korfou.


Ormos Korfou on HotelsMap

Ormos Korfou on HotelsMap. Ormos Korfou.