Bay Ormos Trianta on Map 

Bay Ormos Trianta on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Trianta. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Trianta.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Trianta

Bay Ormos Trianta, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 36.42919, 28.18503.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Trianta on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Malonas, Ormos Afantou, Ormos Trianta, Ormos Kalythion, Limenas Rodou, Limin Akandia; or for climbing on: Vrachonisida tou Archangelou, Vrachonisis Exonisi, Rhodes, Akra Archangelos, Akra Vagia, Akra Ladiko, Akra Mylon, Akra Voudi; the nearest hotels: Mandraki Marina, Rhodes Ferry Port;

Other names: Órmos Triánta, Ormos Trianta, Órmos Triánta, Όρμος Τριάντα.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Trianta


SAT 22.02

14°/13°
1,016 hPa
SUN 23.02

12°/15°
1,019 hPa
MON 24.02

14°/15°
1,019 hPa
TUE 25.02

15°/16°
1,017 hPa
WED 26.02

15°/16°
1,015 hPa
THU 27.02

16°/14°
1,011 hPa
FRI 28.02

12°/12°
1,009 hPa
SAT 29.02

11°/13°
1,017 hPa
SUN 1.03

13°/14°
1,020 hPa
MON 2.03

16°/15°
1,021 hPa
TUE 3.03

16°/15°
1,020 hPa
WED 4.03

16°/15°
1,010 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Trianta


The nearest ferriess: Rhodos ferry terminal, and others.

The nearest ports: Mandraki Marina, Rhodes Ferry Port, and others.

Ormos Trianta on GoogleMaps

Ormos Trianta on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Trianta.


Ormos Trianta on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Trianta on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Trianta.


Ormos Trianta on Wikimapia

Ormos Trianta on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Trianta.


Ormos Trianta on HotelsMap

Ormos Trianta on HotelsMap. Ormos Trianta.