Beach Riva on Map 

Beach Riva on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Riva. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Beach Riva.


 

Main information about Beach Riva

Beach Riva, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 36.45287, 25.34316.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Beach Riva on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Riva, Korfos, Kantharos, Ammoudi, Mesa Pigadia, Armeni, Aspri, Kampia, Kokkini, Almyra, Pori, Xiropigado, Paralia Vourvoulos, Kanakari, Perivolos, Perissa, Gialos Karteradou, Monolithos, Kamari; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Vorino, Ormos Ayiou Nikolaou, Ormos Iou, Ormos Milopotamos, Ormos Agios Nikolaou, Ormos Psathas, Ormos Manganari, Ormos Ammoudi, Ormos Armenis, Ormos Kalamos, Ormos Balou, Ormos Kakaki, Ormos Mouzaki, Ormos Firon, Ormos Athinios, Ormos Perissas; or for climbing on: Nisida Kalogeros, Vrachonisida Avolathonisi, Nisos Sikinos, Vrachonisida Agios Georgios, Nisida Diakofto, Vrachonisida Agyronisi, Vrachonisida Prasonisi, Nisis Kimina, Nisos Ios, Vrachonisida Pepa, Nisos Thirasia, Aspronisi, Nisida Pori, Nisis Agios Nikolaos, Nisis Palaia Kameni, Vrachonisida Varvaronisi, Vrachonisida Plouto, Nisis Nea Kammeni, Santorini Island, Kamenai Nisides, Akra Alonike; the nearest hotels: Sikinos Port, Thirassia Port, Santorini Port;

Other names: Ríva, Riva, Ríva, Ρίβα.

12 day Weather Forecast - Beach Riva


SAT 19.10

22°/22°
1,019 hPa
SUN 20.10

22°/22°
1,020 hPa
MON 21.10

22°/22°
1,018 hPa
TUE 22.10

21°/22°
1,015 hPa
WED 23.10

20°/21°
1,014 hPa
THU 24.10

20°/20°
1,016 hPa
FRI 25.10

20°/20°
1,016 hPa
SAT 26.10

20°/19°
1,015 hPa
SUN 27.10

20°/19°
1,017 hPa
MON 28.10

20°/21°
1,017 hPa
TUE 29.10

21°/21°
1,015 hPa
WED 30.10

21°/21°
1,012 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Beach Riva


The nearest ports: Sikinos Port, Thirassia Port, Santorini Port, and others.

Riva on GoogleMaps

Riva on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Riva.


Riva on OpenStreetMaps

Riva on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Riva.


Riva on Wikimapia

Riva on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Riva.


Riva on HotelsMap

Riva on HotelsMap. Riva.