Bay Ormos Apidia on Map 

Bay Ormos Apidia on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Apidia. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Apidia.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Apidia

Bay Ormos Apidia, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 35.56372, 23.58434.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Apidia on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Afrotolakkoi, Mavros Molos, Paralia Teloneiou; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Koutoulou, Ormos Kampos, Ormos Rapanas, Ormos Monolithos, Ormos Kolimbos, Ormos Sfinari, Ormos Kati Limin, Ormos Schinias, Ormos Ammodhokefali, Ormos Livadia, Kheri Tiganiou, Limin Gramvousis, Bikhi Spiliara, Ormos Apidia, Ormos Limnaki, Ormos Agiou Sosti, Petronia, Kaminaki, Moukhli Lakkos, Kolpos Kissamou, Aspri Limni, Ormos Antredi, Avorates, Ormos Amygdalia, Ormos Kalogeros, Limnionari, Vlikhadhes, Ormos Menies, Ormos Gonia; or for climbing on: Nisida Pontikaki, Nisida Pontikonisi, Nisida Diapori, Prasonisi, Nisida Petalida, Nisida Valenti, Nisida Imeri Gramvousa, Nisis Petaloudha, Nisida Agria Gramvousa, Nisides Koursaroi, Akra Xekofto, Akra Ponta, Akra Papamouri, Feli, Akra Gaidaroporos, Akra Kokkala, Aposti, Skopia, Dhimitraki, Velona, Koutsounari, Baga, Mesa Koutsounaria, Merthia, Tersane, Kokkinovari, Kamarelou, Gero Kavos, Lagou Avthia, Akra Kavonisi, Melissa, Apoplistra, Akra Koulkis, Opiso Piperes, Akra Sideris, Ai Lias, Profitis Ilias, Akra Spatha, Vrokhadhes, Patelouros Akra, Flomes, Akra Choironisi, Akra Skala, Akra Kremmydi, Kherati, Korakes, Khalikia; the nearest hotels: Angirovolion Kastelliou, Kissamos Port;

Other names: Órmos Apidiá, Ormos Apidia, Órmos Apidiá, Όρμος Απιδιά.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Apidia


SAT 18.01

11°/11°
1,021 hPa
SUN 19.01

12°/12°
1,022 hPa
MON 20.01

11°/11°
1,032 hPa
TUE 21.01

10°/11°
1,036 hPa
WED 22.01

12°/12°
1,030 hPa
THU 23.01

13°/12°
1,025 hPa
FRI 24.01

11°/10°
1,031 hPa
SAT 25.01

11°/12°
1,033 hPa
SUN 26.01

14°/15°
1,030 hPa
MON 27.01

15°/14°
1,026 hPa
TUE 28.01

14°/13°
1,027 hPa
WED 29.01

14°/15°
1,024 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Apidia


The nearest beaches: Afrotolakkoi, Mavros Molos, Paralia Teloneiou, and others.

The nearest ports: Angirovolion Kastelliou, Kissamos Port, and others.

Ormos Apidia on GoogleMaps

Ormos Apidia on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Apidia.


Ormos Apidia on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Apidia on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Apidia.


Ormos Apidia on Wikimapia

Ormos Apidia on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Apidia.


Ormos Apidia on HotelsMap

Ormos Apidia on HotelsMap. Ormos Apidia.