Bay Ormos Kampos on Map 

Bay Ormos Kampos on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Kampos. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Kampos.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Kampos

Bay Ormos Kampos, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 35.39685, 23.54761.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Kampos on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Aspri Limni Beach, Voulolimni Beach, Elafonisi beach, Afrotolakkoi, Kedrodasos Beach, Mavros Molos, Paralia Teloneiou; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Lafonisoporo, Ormos Koutoulou, Ormos Stomio, Ormos Kampos, Ormos Rapanas, Ormos Monolithos, Ormos Kolimbos, Ormos Sfinari, Ormos Kati Limin, Ormos Schinias, Ormos Ammodhokefali, Ormos Vroulias, Ormos Livadia, Kheri Tiganiou, Limin Gramvousis, Bikhi Spiliara, Ormos Apidia, Ormos Limnaki, Ormos Kriou Chalikia, Ormos Agiou Sosti, Petronia, Kaminaki, Moukhli Lakkos, Kolpos Kissamou, Aspri Limni, Ormos Antredi, Ormos Amygdalia, Ormos Selino Kastelli; or for climbing on: Nisida Pontikaki, Nisida Pontikonisi, Nisida Diapori, Nisida Elafonisos, Prasonisi, Prasonisi, Nisida Petalida, Nisida Valenti, Nisida Imeri Gramvousa, Nisis Petaloudha, Nisida Agria Gramvousa, Schistonisi, Nisides Koursaroi, Akra Xekofto, Akra Ponta, Akra Papamouri, Feli, Akra Gaidaroporos, Akra Kokkala, Aposti, Skopia, Dhimitraki, Velona, Koutsounari, Baga, Mesa Koutsounaria, Akra Krios, Merthia, Tersane, Kokkinovari, Kamarelou, Gero Kavos, Lagou Avthia, Akra Plakaki, Akra Kavonisi, Melissa, Apoplistra, Akra Sideris, Ai Lias, Profitis Ilias, Akra Plakes; the nearest hotels: Angirovolion Kastelliou, Kissamos Port;

Other names: Órmos Kámpos, Ormos Kampos, Órmos Kámpos, Όρμος Κάμπος.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Kampos


FRI 21.02

12°/12°
1,018 hPa
SAT 22.02

11°/12°
1,022 hPa
SUN 23.02

12°/13°
1,025 hPa
MON 24.02

14°/15°
1,020 hPa
TUE 25.02

15°/15°
1,022 hPa
WED 26.02

15°/15°
1,016 hPa
THU 27.02

15°/15°
1,012 hPa
FRI 28.02

12°/12°
1,022 hPa
SAT 29.02

13°/14°
1,025 hPa
SUN 1.03

14°/15°
1,021 hPa
MON 2.03

17°/16°
1,019 hPa
TUE 3.03

17°/17°
1,016 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Kampos


The nearest ports: Angirovolion Kastelliou, Kissamos Port, and others.

Ormos Kampos on GoogleMaps

Ormos Kampos on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Kampos.


Ormos Kampos on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Kampos on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Kampos.


Ormos Kampos on Wikimapia

Ormos Kampos on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Kampos.


Ormos Kampos on HotelsMap

Ormos Kampos on HotelsMap. Ormos Kampos.