Bay Ormos Kriou Chalikia on Map 

Bay Ormos Kriou Chalikia on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Kriou Chalikia. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Kriou Chalikia.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Kriou Chalikia

Bay Ormos Kriou Chalikia, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 35.2323, 23.59813.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Kriou Chalikia on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Aspri Limni Beach, Voulolimni Beach, Elafonisi beach, Afrotolakkoi, Kedrodasos Beach; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Lafonisoporo, Ormos Koutoulou, Ormos Stomio, Ormos Kampos, Ormos Kolimbos, Ormos Sfinari, Ormos Kati Limin, Ormos Vroulias, Ormos Kriou Chalikia, Ormos Selino Kastelli, Trachili, Ormos Sougias; or for climbing on: Nisida Diapori, Nisida Elafonisos, Prasonisi, Schistonisi, Akra Xekofto, Akra Ponta, Akra Papamouri, Akra Krios, Akra Plakaki, Akra Plakes;

Other names: Órmos Krioú Chalíkia, Ormos Kriou Chalikia, Órmos Krioú Chalíkia, Όρμος Κριού Χαλίκια.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Kriou Chalikia


MON 9.12

15°/16°
1,016 hPa
TUE 10.12

19°/18°
1,006 hPa
WED 11.12

17°/15°
1,008 hPa
THU 12.12

17°/17°
1,007 hPa
FRI 13.12

17°/18°
1,010 hPa
SAT 14.12

18°/19°
1,004 hPa
SUN 15.12

18°/18°
1,017 hPa
MON 16.12

19°/19°
1,025 hPa
TUE 17.12

19°/18°
1,026 hPa
WED 18.12

18°/18°
1,027 hPa
THU 19.12

17°/18°
1,027 hPa
FRI 20.12

17°/17°
1,025 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Kriou Chalikia


Ormos Kriou Chalikia on GoogleMaps

Ormos Kriou Chalikia on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Kriou Chalikia.


Ormos Kriou Chalikia on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Kriou Chalikia on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Kriou Chalikia.


Ormos Kriou Chalikia on Wikimapia

Ormos Kriou Chalikia on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Kriou Chalikia.


Ormos Kriou Chalikia on HotelsMap

Ormos Kriou Chalikia on HotelsMap. Ormos Kriou Chalikia.