Bay Ormos Tourkavlako on Map 

Bay Ormos Tourkavlako on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Tourkavlako. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Tourkavlako.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Tourkavlako

Bay Ormos Tourkavlako, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 34.85152, 24.12275.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Tourkavlako on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Lavrakas, Sarakiniko, Ormos Korfou, Ormos Karaves, Ormos Tourkavlako; or for climbing on: Nisida Gavdopoula, Prasonision, Gaidouronisi, Nisi Gavdos, Akra Sarakiniko, Akra Tsargoulio;

Other names: Órmos Tourkávlako, Ormos Tourkavlako, Tourkavlako Bay, Órmos Tourkávlako, Όρμος Τουρκαύλακο.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Tourkavlako


WED 19.02

14°/15°
1,020 hPa
THU 20.02

15°/14°
1,015 hPa
FRI 21.02

14°/14°
1,017 hPa
SAT 22.02

13°/11°
1,023 hPa
SUN 23.02

12°/13°
1,023 hPa
MON 24.02

15°/16°
1,021 hPa
TUE 25.02

15°/14°
1,022 hPa
WED 26.02

14°/15°
1,020 hPa
THU 27.02

15°/15°
1,015 hPa
FRI 28.02

13°/15°
1,010 hPa
SAT 29.02

15°/15°
1,023 hPa
SUN 1.03

15°/15°
1,023 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Tourkavlako


The nearest bays and harbors: Ormos Lavrakas, Sarakiniko, Ormos Korfou, Ormos Karaves, Ormos Tourkavlako, and others.

Ormos Tourkavlako on GoogleMaps

Ormos Tourkavlako on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Tourkavlako.


Ormos Tourkavlako on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Tourkavlako on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Tourkavlako.


Ormos Tourkavlako on Wikimapia

Ormos Tourkavlako on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Tourkavlako.


Ormos Tourkavlako on HotelsMap

Ormos Tourkavlako on HotelsMap. Ormos Tourkavlako.