Bay Ormos Bros Gialos on Map 

Bay Ormos Bros Gialos on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Bros Gialos. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Bros Gialos.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Bros Gialos

Bay Ormos Bros Gialos, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 35.43108, 24.26021.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Bros Gialos on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Damnoni, Preveli, Adele Beach; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Foinikia, Ormos Kalathas, Ormos Tarsanas, Ormos Loutrou, Tigani, Kharambos, Kaminadha, Aspra Gemia, Angali, Ormos Soudas, Ormos Sfakion, Farmakelos, Avlaki, Ormos Marathi, Ormos Kalyvon, Kouroupitou Limin, Eptapapadho, Ormos Almyridos, Ormos Vraskou, Ormos Bros Gialos, Ormos Voukoles, Ormos Almyrou, Khelidhoni, Ormos Plaka, Kolpos Dhamnoni, Limenas Soudas, Limin Soudhas, Limin Loutrou, Seitan Limani, Limani Rethymnou; or for climbing on: Nisida Fanari, Nisis Loutro, Nisida Leon, Nisi Souda, Nisis Xera, Nisida Palaia Souda, Nisida Karga, Nisida Agios Nikolaos, Kokkinos Pirgos, Tsilonera, Makhairidha, Chondros Kavos, Akra Stavros, Pevkia, Mavro Kefali, Akra Agios Nikolaos, Trachili, Akra Pounta, Akra Trypiti, Akra Skatza, Akra Pigadas, Akra Lagoudokampos, Akra Pondadhoura, Akra Souda, Akra Kalogeros, Akra Maleka, Akra Proto, Kremasti, Kendri, Pelekidhis, Angathies, Akra Tourkaki, Akra Psilou Roumi, Akra Nerospilia, Akra Fragkokastello, Akra Drapano, Akra Kastellos, Akra Korakas, Akra Mavromouri; the nearest hotels: Agkyrovolio Georgioupoleos;

Other names: Órmos Brós Gialós, Ormos Bros Gialos, Ormos Katevati, Órmos Brós Gialós, Órmos Katevatí, Όρμος Κατεβατή, Όρμος Μπρός Γιαλός.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Bros Gialos


TUE 22.10

22°/22°
1,016 hPa
WED 23.10

21°/21°
1,017 hPa
THU 24.10

21°/21°
1,016 hPa
FRI 25.10

21°/21°
1,017 hPa
SAT 26.10

21°/21°
1,019 hPa
SUN 27.10

22°/22°
1,018 hPa
MON 28.10

22°/22°
1,017 hPa
TUE 29.10

22°/22°
1,017 hPa
WED 30.10

22°/21°
1,014 hPa
THU 31.10

17°/15°
1,018 hPa
FRI 1.11

15°/15°
1,022 hPa
SAT 2.11

15°/16°
1,021 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Bros Gialos


The nearest ferriess: Souda ferry terminal, Rethymno ferry terminal, and others.

The nearest beaches: Damnoni, Preveli, Adele Beach, and others.

The nearest ports: Agkyrovolio Georgioupoleos, and others.

Ormos Bros Gialos on GoogleMaps

Ormos Bros Gialos on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Bros Gialos.


Ormos Bros Gialos on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Bros Gialos on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Bros Gialos.


Ormos Bros Gialos on Wikimapia

Ormos Bros Gialos on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Bros Gialos.


Ormos Bros Gialos on HotelsMap

Ormos Bros Gialos on HotelsMap. Ormos Bros Gialos.