Island Nisida Afentis Christos on Map 

Island Nisida Afentis Christos on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Afentis Christos. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Afentis Christos.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Afentis Christos

Island Nisida Afentis Christos, , Greece. Elevation 24 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 35.29552, 25.46061.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Afentis Christos on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Khersonisos, Ormos Charkoma, Ormos Kitroplaka, Ormos Agiou Nikolaou, Ormos Vathy, Ormos Choriou, Ormos Koutoukaras, Ormos Porou, Limani Agiou Nikolaou; or for climbing on: Nisida Paximadi, Nisida Afentis Christos, Nikolonisi, Nisida Agioi Pantes, Mikronisi, Nisida Spinalogka, Akra Chersonisos, Akra Ponta, Akra Drepani, Akra Ammoudi, Akra Nikolos, Akra Mandraki, Akra Mavros Kavos, Akra Pleora;

Other names: Nisída Aféntis Christós, Nisida Afentis Christos, Nisída Aféntis Christós, Νησίδα Αφέντης Χριστός.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Afentis Christos


MON 26.08

26°/26°
1,012 hPa
TUE 27.08

25°/26°
1,013 hPa
WED 28.08

25°/26°
1,011 hPa
THU 29.08

25°/25°
1,012 hPa
FRI 30.08

24°/25°
1,012 hPa
SAT 31.08

24°/24°
1,011 hPa
SUN 1.09

24°/24°
1,012 hPa
MON 2.09

24°/25°
1,013 hPa
TUE 3.09

24°/25°
1,012 hPa
WED 4.09

25°/25°
1,011 hPa
THU 5.09

25°/25°
1,011 hPa
FRI 6.09

25°/25°
1,010 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Afentis Christos


The nearest ferriess: Aghios Nikolaos ferry terminal, and others.

Nisida Afentis Christos on GoogleMaps

Nisida Afentis Christos on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Afentis Christos.


Nisida Afentis Christos on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Afentis Christos on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Afentis Christos.


Nisida Afentis Christos on Wikimapia

Nisida Afentis Christos on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Afentis Christos.


Nisida Afentis Christos on HotelsMap

Nisida Afentis Christos on HotelsMap. Nisida Afentis Christos.