Bay Ormos Kitroplaka on Map 

Bay Ormos Kitroplaka on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Kitroplaka. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Kitroplaka.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Kitroplaka

Bay Ormos Kitroplaka, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 35.18872, 25.72181.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Kitroplaka on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Kalikovrehtis; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Psari Forada, Ormos Tertsa, Ormos Charkoma, Ormos Kitroplaka, Ormos Agiou Nikolaou, Ormos Vathy, Ormos Choriou, Ormos Koutoukaras, Ormos Porou, Ormos Ierapetras, Kolpos Mirampellou, Ormos Pseira, Ormos Mochlou, Limani Agiou Nikolaou; or for climbing on: Nisida Afentis Christos, Nikolonisi, Nisida Agioi Pantes, Mikronisi, Nisida Spinalogka, Nisida Kolokythas, Vryonisi, Nisida Konida, Nisida Agriomandra, Nisida Katergo, Nisida Pseira, Nisida Fotia, Nisida Agios Nikolaos, Akra Theofilos, Akra Xeromili, Akra Ponta, Akra Drepani, Akra Ammoudi, Akra Nikolos, Akra Mandraki, Akra Mavros Kavos, Akra Pleora, Akra Vangi, Akra Krios, Akra Gyrapetra, Yfaloi Kalogeroi; the nearest hotels: Arvi;

Other names: Órmos Kitropláka, Ormos Kitroplaka, Órmos Kitropláka, Όρμος Κιτροπλάκα.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Kitroplaka


MON 1.06

20°/19°
1,009 hPa
TUE 2.06

22°/19°
1,010 hPa
WED 3.06

21°/19°
1,010 hPa
THU 4.06

22°/20°
1,014 hPa
FRI 5.06

24°/21°
1,016 hPa
SAT 6.06

26°/22°
1,013 hPa
SUN 7.06

24°/21°
1,011 hPa
MON 8.06

25°/22°
1,011 hPa
TUE 9.06

26°/23°
1,011 hPa
WED 10.06

27°/23°
1,012 hPa
THU 11.06

27°/24°
1,013 hPa
FRI 12.06

28°/23°
1,010 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Kitroplaka


The nearest ferriess: Aghios Nikolaos ferry terminal, and others.

The nearest beaches: Kalikovrehtis, and others.

The nearest ports: Arvi, and others.

Ormos Kitroplaka on GoogleMaps

Ormos Kitroplaka on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Kitroplaka.


Ormos Kitroplaka on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Kitroplaka on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Kitroplaka.


Ormos Kitroplaka on Wikimapia

Ormos Kitroplaka on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Kitroplaka.


Ormos Kitroplaka on HotelsMap

Ormos Kitroplaka on HotelsMap. Ormos Kitroplaka.