Island Nisida Katergo on Map 

Island Nisida Katergo on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Katergo. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Katergo.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Katergo

Island Nisida Katergo, , Greece. Elevation -4 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 35.15701, 25.84748.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Katergo on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Kalamokanias beach, Limanaki Beach, Chani beach, Lagoufa beach; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Kitroplaka, Ormos Agiou Nikolaou, Ormos Vathy, Ormos Choriou, Ormos Koutoukaras, Ormos Porou, Ormos Ierapetras, Kolpos Mirampellou, Ormos Pseira, Ormos Mochlou, Ormos Makry-Gialou, Ormos Kala Nera, Ormos Papadiokampos, Limani Agiou Nikolaou, Limanaki Makry-Gialou; or for climbing on: Nikolonisi, Nisida Agioi Pantes, Mikronisi, Nisida Spinalogka, Nisida Kolokythas, Vryonisi, Nisida Konida, Nisida Agriomandra, Nisida Katergo, Nisida Pseira, Nisida Fotia, Nisida Agios Nikolaos, Akra Ponta, Akra Drepani, Akra Ammoudi, Akra Nikolos, Akra Mandraki, Akra Mavros Kavos, Akra Pleora, Akra Vangi, Akra Krios, Akra Gyrapetra, Yfaloi Kalogeroi;

Other names: Nisída Kátergo, Nisida Katergo, Nisída Kátergo, Vrachos Katergo, Vráchos Kátergo, Βράχος Κάτεργο, Νησίδα Κάτεργο.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Katergo


FRI 20.09

27°/22°
1,015 hPa
SAT 21.09

22°/22°
1,018 hPa
SUN 22.09

21°/22°
1,018 hPa
MON 23.09

22°/23°
1,017 hPa
TUE 24.09

24°/24°
1,014 hPa
WED 25.09

24°/23°
1,010 hPa
THU 26.09

23°/23°
1,015 hPa
FRI 27.09

23°/23°
1,014 hPa
SAT 28.09

23°/22°
1,015 hPa
SUN 29.09

22°/22°
1,015 hPa
MON 30.09

22°/22°
1,015 hPa
TUE 1.10

23°/23°
1,014 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Katergo


The nearest ferriess: Aghios Nikolaos ferry terminal, and others.

The nearest beaches: Kalamokanias beach, Limanaki Beach, Chani beach, Lagoufa beach, and others.

Nisida Katergo on GoogleMaps

Nisida Katergo on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Katergo.


Nisida Katergo on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Katergo on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Katergo.


Nisida Katergo on Wikimapia

Nisida Katergo on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Katergo.


Nisida Katergo on HotelsMap

Nisida Katergo on HotelsMap. Nisida Katergo.