Port Kalamata Port on Map 

Port Kalamata Port on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Kalamata Port. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Port Kalamata Port.


 

Main information about Port Kalamata Port

Port Kalamata Port, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 37.02633, 22.11071.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Port Kalamata Port on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Tsapi Beach, Agia Triada Beach, Memi Beach, Artaki Beach, Zanga Beach, Paralia Kalamatas, Akrogiali beach, Santova beach, Touristiko beach, Paralia Almyrou, Ritsa beach, Kalamitsi beach, Foneas beach, Delphinia beach, Kalogria beach, Stoupa beach; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Petalidhiou, Ormos Nemi, Ormos Kitrion, Ormos Almirou, Gulf of Messinia, Ormos Stoupas, Ormos Selinitsis, Ormos Palotina, Ormos Trakhilas, Limani Kalamatas; or for climbing on: Nisis Meropi, Akra Petalidhi, Akra Nisakoulia, Akra Ayios Ilias, Akra Livadhies, Akra Sandava, Akra Palaiokhora, Akra Kourtissa, Akra Levktron, Akra Tsaknova; the nearest hotels: Kalamata Port;

Other names: Kalamata Port, Kalamata Ferry Port, Kalamata Harbour.

12 day Weather Forecast - Port Kalamata Port


TUE 14.07

28°/23°
1,012 hPa
WED 15.07

27°/23°
1,015 hPa
THU 16.07

31°/23°
1,013 hPa
FRI 17.07

28°/24°
1,010 hPa
SAT 18.07

30°/24°
1,010 hPa
SUN 19.07

30°/25°
1,011 hPa
MON 20.07

31°/25°
1,011 hPa
TUE 21.07

32°/25°
1,011 hPa
WED 22.07

32°/26°
1,010 hPa
THU 23.07

33°/26°
1,008 hPa
FRI 24.07

33°/26°
1,010 hPa
SAT 25.07

33°/25°
1,009 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Port Kalamata Port


The nearest ports: Kalamata Port, and others.

Kalamata Port on GoogleMaps

Kalamata Port on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find store, businesses or recreational facilities with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map near Kalamata Port.


Kalamata Port on OpenStreetMaps

Kalamata Port on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, railways, paths, waterways, parking and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Kalamata Port.


Kalamata Port on Wikimapia

Kalamata Port on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Kalamata Port.


Kalamata Port on HotelsMap

Kalamata Port on HotelsMap. Kalamata Port.