Port Iraklia Port on Map 

Port Iraklia Port on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Iraklia Port. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Port Iraklia Port.


 

Main information about Port Iraklia Port

Port Iraklia Port, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 36.86319, 25.47055.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Port Iraklia Port on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Orkos bay, Aghios Prokopios beach, Aghia Anna beach, Maragkas beach, Mikri Vigla - North bay (Parthena), Plaka beach, Mikri Vigla -Southern bay (Limanaki), Paralia Agios Georgios, Grotta beach, Kastraki beach, Aliko beach, Pyrgaki, Agiassos beach, Amitis beach, Kalantos, Psili Ammos, Lionas beach, Ai Giannis; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Tsipidho, Ormos Marmara, Ormos Iou, Ormos Milopotamos, Ormos Filizi, Ormos Theodhotis, Ormos Prokopi, Ormos Psathas, Ormos Naxou, Ormos Kalamos, Ormos Kalando; or for climbing on: Vrachonisida Mavronisi, Vrachonisida Agyronisi, Vrachonisida Makronisos, Vrachonisida Prasonisi, Nisida Oikonomou, Vrachonisida Kteni, Nisida Filizi, Kournonisi, Vrachonisida Petalidi, Vrachonisida Prasonisi, Nisos Ios, Vrachonisida Pepa, Nisida Manto, Vrachonisida Psathonisi, Nisida Pori, Nisida Apollonos, Vrachonisida Plouto, Vrachonisida Mikros Avelos, Vrachonisida Megalos Avelos, Vrachonisida Mavros Vrachos, Nisos Irakleia, Nisos Naxos, Vrachonisida Venetiko, Vrachonisida Agrilos, Nisos Schoinoussa, Vrachonisida Ofidousa, Vrachonisida Ligari, Nisida Kato Koufonision, Vrachonisida Glaros, Vrachonisida Skandia, Nisida Koufonision, Vrachonisida Plaki, Vrachonisida Agios Andreas, Vrachonisida Kopria, Nisida Keros, Nisida Drima, Nisida Antikeros, Vrachonisida Gourgari, Nisida Agios Nikolaos, Nisida Strongyli, Nisida Prasini, Nisida Gramvousa, Vrachonisides Avelonisia, Nisides Koufonisia, Nisides Makares; the nearest hotels: Skala Moutsounas, Naxos Port, Iraklia Port, Schinoussa Port, Koufonissi Port;

Other names: Iraklia Port, Iraklia Ferry Port, Iraklia Harbour, Limani Irakleias, Limenas Irakleias, Λιμάνι Ηρακλειάς, Λιμένας Ηρακλειάς.

12 day Weather Forecast - Port Iraklia Port


THU 22.08

26°/26°
1,013 hPa
FRI 23.08

26°/26°
1,014 hPa
SAT 24.08

26°/26°
1,011 hPa
SUN 25.08

25°/26°
1,011 hPa
MON 26.08

24°/26°
1,012 hPa
TUE 27.08

25°/25°
1,012 hPa
WED 28.08

24°/25°
1,012 hPa
THU 29.08

24°/25°
1,011 hPa
FRI 30.08

24°/24°
1,012 hPa
SAT 31.08

24°/24°
1,012 hPa
SUN 1.09

24°/24°
1,011 hPa
MON 2.09

24°/24°
1,011 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Port Iraklia Port


Iraklia Port on GoogleMaps

Iraklia Port on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find store, businesses or recreational facilities with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map near Iraklia Port.


Iraklia Port on OpenStreetMaps

Iraklia Port on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, railways, paths, waterways, parking and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Iraklia Port.


Iraklia Port on Wikimapia

Iraklia Port on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Iraklia Port.


Iraklia Port on HotelsMap

Iraklia Port on HotelsMap. Iraklia Port.