Port Kimolos Port on Map 

Port Kimolos Port on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Kimolos Port. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Port Kimolos Port.


 

Main information about Port Kimolos Port

Port Kimolos Port, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 36.78612, 24.57952.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Port Kimolos Port on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Fatourena, Nerodafni, Plathiena, Kampanes, Lagkada, Tourkothalassa, Gerania, Paralia Achivadolimnis, Sarakiniko, Fyriplaka, Tsigkrado, Paralia Agias Eirinis, Alogomantra, Paralia Polychroni, Paralia Voudion, Tria Pigadia, Paralia Kastanas, Kolympisionas, Agkali, Paralia Theiorychia, Palioremma; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Rivari, Ormos Milou, Provatas Bay, Ormos Yeraki, Ormos Fylakopis, Ormos Palaiokhori, Ormos Sikia, Ormos Voudhia, Ormos Vroma, Ormos Semina, Ormos Ayiou Yeoryiou, Ormos Vourlidhia, Ormos Kamarai, Ormos Vathi, Ormos Platis Yialos, Ormos Faros, Ormos Livadhi; or for climbing on: Nisos Polyaigos, Milos Island, Nisis Ayios Andreas, Nisos Kimolos, Nisis Ayios Yeoryios, Nisis Ayios Evstathios, Nisis Klima, Prasonisi, Manolonisi, Nisi Sifnos, Nisis Kitriani, Akrathion, Megali Akradia, Karakonisi, Nisidhes Akradhies, Bountes, Nisidhes Kaseles, Pilonisi, Akra Kalamaria, Akra Aspros Kavos, Akra Fourkovouni, Akra Akrotiri, Akra Pounda, Akra Thiafi, Akra Kambana, Akra Amarantos, Akra Misertoulis, Akra Ayios Sozon; the nearest hotels: Milos Port, Kimolos Port, Sifnos Port;

Other names: Kimolos Port, Kimolos Ferry Port, Kimolos Harbour.

12 day Weather Forecast - Port Kimolos Port


SUN 15.09

23°/22°
1,018 hPa
MON 16.09

23°/23°
1,016 hPa
TUE 17.09

24°/24°
1,015 hPa
WED 18.09

23°/23°
1,015 hPa
THU 19.09

23°/23°
1,014 hPa
FRI 20.09

23°/20°
1,013 hPa
SAT 21.09

20°/18°
1,020 hPa
SUN 22.09

17°/19°
1,026 hPa
MON 23.09

18°/20°
1,027 hPa
TUE 24.09

20°/20°
1,024 hPa
WED 25.09

20°/21°
1,021 hPa
THU 26.09

21°/21°
1,017 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Port Kimolos Port


The nearest ferriess: Milos ferry terminal, Sifnos ferry terminal, and others.

The nearest ports: Milos Port, Kimolos Port, Sifnos Port, and others.

Kimolos Port on GoogleMaps

Kimolos Port on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find store, businesses or recreational facilities with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map near Kimolos Port.


Kimolos Port on OpenStreetMaps

Kimolos Port on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, railways, paths, waterways, parking and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Kimolos Port.


Kimolos Port on Wikimapia

Kimolos Port on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Kimolos Port.


Kimolos Port on HotelsMap

Kimolos Port on HotelsMap. Kimolos Port.