Port Koufonissi Port on Map 

Port Koufonissi Port on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Koufonissi Port. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Port Koufonissi Port.


 

Main information about Port Koufonissi Port

Port Koufonissi Port, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 36.92974, 25.60035.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Port Koufonissi Port on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Orkos bay, Aghios Prokopios beach, Aghia Anna beach, Maragkas beach, Mikri Vigla - North bay (Parthena), Plaka beach, Mikri Vigla -Southern bay (Limanaki), Paralia Agios Georgios, Grotta beach, Kastraki beach, Aliko beach, Pyrgaki, Agiassos beach, Amitis beach, Kalantos, Psili Ammos, Lionas beach, Ai Giannis; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Prokopi, Ormos Psathas, Ormos Naxou, Ormos Kalamos, Ormos Kalando, Ormos Stavros, Ormos Katapola; or for climbing on: Nisida Manto, Vrachonisida Psathonisi, Nisida Pori, Nisida Apollonos, Vrachonisida Plouto, Vrachonisida Mikros Avelos, Vrachonisida Megalos Avelos, Vrachonisida Mavros Vrachos, Nisos Irakleia, Nisos Naxos, Vrachonisida Venetiko, Vrachonisida Agrilos, Nisos Schoinoussa, Vrachonisida Ofidousa, Vrachonisida Ligari, Nisida Kato Koufonision, Vrachonisida Glaros, Vrachonisida Skandia, Nisida Koufonision, Vrachonisida Plaki, Vrachonisida Agios Andreas, Vrachonisida Kopria, Nisida Keros, Nisida Drima, Nisida Antikeros, Vrachonisida Gourgari, Nisida Agios Nikolaos, Nisida Strongyli, Nisida Prasini, Nisida Gramvousa, Vrachonisida Petalida, Nisos Donousa, Vrachonisida Skylonisi, Vrachonisides Avelonisia, Nisides Koufonisia, Nisides Makares; the nearest hotels: Skala Moutsounas, Naxos Port, Iraklia Port, Schinoussa Port, Koufonissi Port, Donoussa Port;

Other names: Koufonissi Port, Koufonissi Ferry Port, Koufonissi Harbour, Koufonissi Port, Limenas Koufonisiou, Λιμένας Κουφονησίου.

12 day Weather Forecast - Port Koufonissi Port


TUE 12.11

22°/22°
1,011 hPa
WED 13.11

19°/18°
1,013 hPa
THU 14.11

18°/18°
1,012 hPa
FRI 15.11

19°/17°
1,017 hPa
SAT 16.11

19°/17°
1,018 hPa
SUN 17.11

18°/16°
1,015 hPa
MON 18.11

17°/16°
1,016 hPa
TUE 19.11

17°/16°
1,015 hPa
WED 20.11

17°/15°
1,014 hPa
THU 21.11

17°/15°
1,016 hPa
FRI 22.11

16°/15°
1,018 hPa
SAT 23.11

16°/16°
1,018 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Port Koufonissi Port


Koufonissi Port on GoogleMaps

Koufonissi Port on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find store, businesses or recreational facilities with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map near Koufonissi Port.


Koufonissi Port on OpenStreetMaps

Koufonissi Port on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, railways, paths, waterways, parking and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Koufonissi Port.


Koufonissi Port on Wikimapia

Koufonissi Port on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Koufonissi Port.


Koufonissi Port on HotelsMap

Koufonissi Port on HotelsMap. Koufonissi Port.