Port Kalymnos Port on Map 

Port Kalymnos Port on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Kalymnos Port. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Port Kalymnos Port.


 

Main information about Port Kalymnos Port

Port Kalymnos Port, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 36.94747, 26.9857.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Port Kalymnos Port on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Gournes, Limin Lakki, Ormos Linaria, Ormiskos Chilandriou, Ormos Argano, Ormos Kamari, Ormos Palionisos, Ormos Chochylariou, Ormos Kalymnou, Ormos Vathi, Gonia Baia, Ormos Gyali, Limeniskos Kamari, Limeniskos Masticharion, Limeniskos Kardamaina; or for climbing on: Leros Island, Vrachonisida Epano, Vrachonisida Mikro Glaronisi, Vrachonisida Agia Kyriaki, Vrachonisida Megalo Glaronisi, Vrachonisida Velona, Nisida Telendos, Vrachonisida Piganoussa, Vrachonisida Agia Kyriaki, Vrachonisida Safonidi, Vrachonisida Kalavros, Vrachonisida Agios Andreas, Nisida Nera, Vrachonisida Alexi, Vrachonisida Prasso, Kalymnos Island, Vrachonisida Palaiokastro, Vrachonisida Sari, Vrachonisida Pitta, Vrachonisida Prasonisi, Nisida Kalolimnos, Nisida Platy, Vrachonisida Nekrothikes, Nisida Gyali, Vrachonisida Agios Antonios, Nisos Pserimos, Vrachonisida Krevvatio, Vrachonisida Vasiliki, Nisos Kos, Vrachonisida Ligkia, Vrachonisida Strongyli, Vrachonisides Gourna, Vrachonisides Glaronisia, Nisides Imia, Akra Ikonisma, Akra Katsouni, Akra Angistro, Akra Vrakhos, Akra Akrotiraki, Akra Sykofa, Akra Alouro, Akra Kasteli, Akra Tolmi, Akra Kefala, Akra Pelli, Akra Agios Stefanos, Akra Tigani, Akra Lykoriza, Akra Khriso Spilaion, Akra Mastichari, Chera Capo, Akra Chelona, Akra Sfyri, Akra Krevvatia, Akra Kamara, Akra Roussa, Ifalos Kouaroni, Ifalos Favati; the nearest hotels: Leros Port, Kalymnos Port;

Other names: Kalymnos Port, Kalymnos Ferry Port, Kalymnos Harbour.

12 day Weather Forecast - Port Kalymnos Port


MON 10.08

31°/27°
1,007 hPa
TUE 11.08

25°/27°
1,009 hPa
WED 12.08

26°/27°
1,008 hPa
THU 13.08

26°/27°
1,007 hPa
FRI 14.08

26°/26°
1,007 hPa
SAT 15.08

25°/26°
1,007 hPa
SUN 16.08

25°/26°
1,004 hPa
MON 17.08

25°/27°
1,004 hPa
TUE 18.08

25°/26°
1,006 hPa
WED 19.08

24°/26°
1,006 hPa
THU 20.08

24°/26°
1,008 hPa
FRI 21.08

25°/26°
1,009 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Port Kalymnos Port


The nearest ferriess: Kalymnos ferry terminal, and others.

The nearest ports: Leros Port, Kalymnos Port, and others.

Kalymnos Port on GoogleMaps

Kalymnos Port on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find store, businesses or recreational facilities with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map near Kalymnos Port.


Kalymnos Port on OpenStreetMaps

Kalymnos Port on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, railways, paths, waterways, parking and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Kalymnos Port.


Kalymnos Port on Wikimapia

Kalymnos Port on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Kalymnos Port.


Kalymnos Port on HotelsMap

Kalymnos Port on HotelsMap. Kalymnos Port.