Port Kos Port on Map 

Port Kos Port on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Kos Port. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Port Kos Port.


 

Main information about Port Kos Port

Port Kos Port, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 36.89758, 27.28967.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Port Kos Port on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap.
Notice: Undefined index: P in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 905

Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 905
or for traveling near lakes: Gonia Baia, Ormos Gyali, Ormos Ko, Limeniskos Masticharion, Limeniskos Kardamaina, Limenas Ko; or for climbing on: Vrachonisida Sari, Vrachonisida Pitta, Vrachonisida Prasonisi, Nisida Kalolimnos, Nisida Platy, Vrachonisida Nekrothikes, Nisida Gyali, Vrachonisida Agios Antonios, Nisos Pserimos, Vrachonisida Krevvatio, Vrachonisida Vasiliki, Nisos Kos, Vrachonisida Ligkia, Vrachonisida Strongyli, Nisides Imia, Akra Khriso Spilaion, Akra Mastichari, Chera Capo, Akra Chelona, Akra Sfyri, Akra Krevvatia, Akra Kamara, Akra Roussa, Akra Ammoglossa, Akra Louros; the nearest hotels: Kos Port;

Other names: Kos Port, Kos Ferry Port, Kos Harbour.

12 day Weather Forecast - Port Kos Port


SUN 26.06

27°/25°
1,011 hPa
MON 27.06

27°/25°
1,011 hPa
TUE 28.06

26°/26°
1,009 hPa
WED 29.06

26°/26°
1,008 hPa
THU 30.06

27°/25°
1,008 hPa
FRI 1.07

27°/25°
1,007 hPa
SAT 2.07

28°/28°
1,007 hPa
SUN 3.07

28°/28°
1,007 hPa
MON 4.07

30°/26°
1,004 hPa
TUE 5.07

28°/25°
1,005 hPa
WED 6.07

28°/25°
1,007 hPa
THU 7.07

28°/26°
1,007 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Port Kos Port


The nearest ferriess: Kos ferry terminal, and others.

The nearest ports: Kos Port, and others.

Kos Port on GoogleMaps

Kos Port on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find store, businesses or recreational facilities with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map near Kos Port.


Kos Port on OpenStreetMaps

Kos Port on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, railways, paths, waterways, parking and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Kos Port.


Kos Port on Wikimapia

Kos Port on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Kos Port.


Kos Port on HotelsMap

Kos Port on HotelsMap. Kos Port.