Port Leros Port on Map 

Port Leros Port on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Leros Port. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Port Leros Port.


 

Main information about Port Leros Port

Port Leros Port, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 37.12787, 26.84862.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Port Leros Port on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Melo, Ormos Griko, Limin Lipso, Ormos Partheni, Ormos Plakouti, Ormos Gournes, Limin Lakki, Ormos Alindhas, Ormos Pandeli, Ormos Linaria, Ormos Argano, Ormos Palionisos, Ormos Kalymnou, Ormos Vathi, Limin Skala; or for climbing on: Nisos Patmos, Vrachonisida Prasonisi, Vrachonisida Panagia, Vrachonisida Agiou Foka, Vrachonisida Tragos, Vrachonisida Agios Georgios, Vrachonisida Koudros, Vrachonisida Chelia, Vrachonisida Saraki, Vrachonisida Arefousa, Vrachonisida Fragko, Vrachonisida Makronisi, Vrachonisida Piato, Vrachonisida Kappari, Nisida Leipsoi, Vrachonisida Pilafi, Vrachonisida Stavri, Vrachonisida Lira, Nisida Archangelos, Vrachonisida Patelida, Vrachonisida Agios Isidoros, Vrachonisida Trypiti, Placusa Isolotto, Vrachonisida Strongylo, Leros Island, Vrachonisida Epano, Vrachonisida Mikro Glaronisi, Vrachonisida Agia Kyriaki, Vrachonisida Megalo Glaronisi, Vrachonisida Velona, Nisida Telendos, Vrachonisida Piganoussa, Vrachonisida Agia Kyriaki, Vrachonisida Safonidi, Vrachonisida Kalavros, Vrachonisida Agios Andreas, Nisida Nera, Vrachonisida Alexi, Kalymnos Island, Vrachonisides Refoulia, Vrachonisides Manoli, Vrachonisides Chalavra, Vrachonisides Farios, Notia Aspra, Aspronisia, Vrachonisides Kalapodia, Vrachonisides Gourna, Voria Aspra, Vrachonisides Glaronisia, Akra Ikonisma, Akra Katsouni, Akra Angistro, Akra Vrakhos, Akra Pano Zimi, Akra Akrotiraki, Akra Kasteli, Akra Tolmi, Skopeloi Tragos, Ifalos Khelia, Skopelos Miseo, Ifalos Kouaroni, Ifalos Favati; the nearest hotels: Lipsi Port, Leros Port, Kalymnos Port;

Other names: Leros Port, Leros Ferry Port, Leros Harbour.

12 day Weather Forecast - Port Leros Port


MON 21.10

22°/22°
1,015 hPa
TUE 22.10

22°/23°
1,015 hPa
WED 23.10

22°/23°
1,014 hPa
THU 24.10

21°/22°
1,013 hPa
FRI 25.10

21°/22°
1,014 hPa
SAT 26.10

20°/22°
1,016 hPa
SUN 27.10

21°/22°
1,016 hPa
MON 28.10

21°/22°
1,016 hPa
TUE 29.10

21°/21°
1,016 hPa
WED 30.10

21°/21°
1,013 hPa
THU 31.10

22°/20°
1,013 hPa
FRI 1.11

18°/21°
1,013 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Port Leros Port


The nearest ferriess: Kalymnos ferry terminal, and others.

The nearest ports: Lipsi Port, Leros Port, Kalymnos Port, and others.

Leros Port on GoogleMaps

Leros Port on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find store, businesses or recreational facilities with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map near Leros Port.


Leros Port on OpenStreetMaps

Leros Port on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, railways, paths, waterways, parking and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Leros Port.


Leros Port on Wikimapia

Leros Port on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Leros Port.


Leros Port on HotelsMap

Leros Port on HotelsMap. Leros Port.