Port Lipsi Port on Map 

Port Lipsi Port on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Lipsi Port. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Port Lipsi Port.


 

Main information about Port Lipsi Port

Port Lipsi Port, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 37.29578, 26.76638.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Port Lipsi Port on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Melo, Ormos Ayiou Nikolaou, Ormos Kambos, Ormos Griko, Ormos Lambi, Limin Lipso, Ormos Partheni, Ormos Plakouti, Ormos Gournes, Limin Lakki, Ormos Alindhas, Ormos Pandeli, Limin Skala; or for climbing on: Nisos Patmos, Vrachonisida Prasonisi, Vrachonisida Panagia, Vrachonisida Agiou Foka, Vrachonisida Tragos, Vrachonisida Agios Georgios, Vrachonisida Koudros, Vrachonisida Chelia, Vrachonisida Saraki, Vrachonisida Gryllousa, Vrachonisida Arefousa, Vrachonisida Strongylo, Vrachonisida Fragko, Vrachonisida Koumaro, Vrachonisida Marathi, Vrachonisida Spalathronisi, Vrachonisida Makronisi, Nisida Arkoi, Vrachonisida Smyntronisi, Vrachonisida Piato, Vrachonisida Kappari, Vrachonisida Tsoukaki, Vrachonisida Avaptisto, Vrachonisida Tsouka, Nisida Leipsoi, Vrachonisida Pilafi, Vrachonisida Makronisi, Vrachonisida Piato, Vrachonisida Stavri, Vrachonisida Kalovoulo, Vrachonisida Lira, Nisida Archangelos, Vrachonisida Patelida, Vrachonisida Agios Isidoros, Vrachonisida Trypiti, Placusa Isolotto, Vrachonisida Strongylo, Leros Island, Vrachonisida Mikro Glaronisi, Vrachonisida Agia Kyriaki, Vrachonisida Megalo Glaronisi, Vrachonisida Velona, Vrachonisida Piganoussa, Vrachonisida Piato, Nisida Agathonision, Vrachonisida Strongylo, Vrachonisida Kouneli, Vrachonisida Nero, Vrachonisida Glaros, Vrachonisides Refoulia, Vrachonisides Manoli, Vrachonisides Chalavra, Vrachonisides Farios, Notia Aspra, Aspronisia, Vrachonisides Kalapodia, Vrachonisides Gourna, Voria Aspra, Vrachonisides Glaronisia, Akra Komaro, Akra Ikonisma, Akra Katsouni, Akra Angistro, Akra Vrakhos, Akra Pano Zimi, Akra Akrotiraki, Skopeloi Tragos, Ifalos Khelia, Skopelos Miseo, Ifalos Kouaroni, Ifalos Favati; the nearest hotels: Lipsi Port, Leros Port, Agathonisi Port;

Other names: Lipsi Port, Lipsi Ferry Port, Lipsi Harbour.

12 day Weather Forecast - Port Lipsi Port


MON 21.10

22°/22°
1,016 hPa
TUE 22.10

22°/22°
1,016 hPa
WED 23.10

22°/22°
1,015 hPa
THU 24.10

22°/22°
1,014 hPa
FRI 25.10

21°/21°
1,014 hPa
SAT 26.10

21°/21°
1,016 hPa
SUN 27.10

21°/21°
1,017 hPa
MON 28.10

21°/21°
1,016 hPa
TUE 29.10

21°/20°
1,016 hPa
WED 30.10

20°/21°
1,013 hPa
THU 31.10

21°/18°
1,013 hPa
FRI 1.11

18°/20°
1,013 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Port Lipsi Port


The nearest ports: Lipsi Port, Leros Port, Agathonisi Port, and others.

Lipsi Port on GoogleMaps

Lipsi Port on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find store, businesses or recreational facilities with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map near Lipsi Port.


Lipsi Port on OpenStreetMaps

Lipsi Port on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, railways, paths, waterways, parking and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Lipsi Port.


Lipsi Port on Wikimapia

Lipsi Port on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Lipsi Port.


Lipsi Port on HotelsMap

Lipsi Port on HotelsMap. Lipsi Port.