Port Nisyros Port on Map 

Port Nisyros Port on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisyros Port. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Port Nisyros Port.


 

Main information about Port Nisyros Port

Port Nisyros Port, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 36.61379, 27.13881.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Port Nisyros Port on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormiskos Chilandriou, Ormos Kamari, Ormos Chochylariou, Gonia Baia, Ormos Gyali, Baia delle Foche, Ormiskos Korfos, Ormos Lefro, Ormiskos Grana, Ormos Limenari, Ormos Plagio, Ormiskos Kamara, Ormos Megalo, Ormiskos Eristos, Limeniskos Kamari, Limenas Mandraki, Limeniskos Kardamaina, Limeniskos Palon; or for climbing on: Vrachonisida Prasso, Vrachonisida Kandelioussa, Vrachonisida Palaiokastro, Vrachonisida Pergousa, Vrachonisida Pacheia, Nisida Gyali, Vrachonisida Agios Antonios, Nisos Nisyros, Nisos Kos, Vrachonisida Strongyli, Vrachonisida Gaidaros, Vrachonisida Giakoumi, Vrachonisida Agios Andreas, Akra Sykofa, Akra Alouro, Akra Kefala, Akra Pelli, Akra Agios Stefanos, Akra Tigani, Akra Lykoriza, Chera Capo, Akra Chelona, Akra Kaloutoi, Akra Molos, Akra Lefkos, Akra Kamara, Capo Sant' Irene, Akra Akrotiri, Akra Katsouni, Akra Mavros, Akra Akrotiri, Punta Volcheri, Akra Aliki, Akra Kamara; the nearest hotels: Skala Agiou Antoniou, Nisyros Port;

Other names: Nisyros Port, Nisyros Ferry Port, Nisyros Harbour.

12 day Weather Forecast - Port Nisyros Port


THU 6.08

25°/25°
1,009 hPa
FRI 7.08

25°/24°
1,010 hPa
SAT 8.08

24°/24°
1,007 hPa
SUN 9.08

25°/24°
1,003 hPa
MON 10.08

25°/25°
1,006 hPa
TUE 11.08

24°/25°
1,007 hPa
WED 12.08

25°/25°
1,005 hPa
THU 13.08

25°/25°
1,004 hPa
FRI 14.08

25°/26°
1,003 hPa
SAT 15.08

26°/26°
1,003 hPa
SUN 16.08

25°/24°
1,005 hPa
MON 17.08

25°/26°
1,007 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Port Nisyros Port


The nearest ports: Skala Agiou Antoniou, Nisyros Port, and others.

Nisyros Port on GoogleMaps

Nisyros Port on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find store, businesses or recreational facilities with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map near Nisyros Port.


Nisyros Port on OpenStreetMaps

Nisyros Port on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, railways, paths, waterways, parking and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisyros Port.


Nisyros Port on Wikimapia

Nisyros Port on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisyros Port.


Nisyros Port on HotelsMap

Nisyros Port on HotelsMap. Nisyros Port.