Port Patmos Port on Map 

Port Patmos Port on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Patmos Port. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Port Patmos Port.


 

Main information about Port Patmos Port

Port Patmos Port, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 37.32336, 26.54486.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Port Patmos Port on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Stavros, Ormos Merikha, Ormos Melo, Ormos Ayiou Nikolaou, Ormos Kambos, Ormos Griko, Ormos Lambi, Limin Skala; or for climbing on: Vrachonisida Alatzonisi, Vrachonisida Platy, Vrachonisida Anydro, Vrachonisida Strongylo, Vrachonisida Makronisi, Vrachonisida Prasonisaki, Vrachonisida Megalos Anthropofagos, Vrachonisida Mikro Anthropofagos, Nisos Patmos, Vrachonisida Prasonisi, Vrachonisida Panagia, Vrachonisida Agiou Foka, Vrachonisida Tragos, Vrachonisida Agios Georgios, Vrachonisida Koudros, Vrachonisida Chelia, Vrachonisida Saraki, Vrachonisida Gryllousa, Vrachonisida Arefousa, Vrachonisida Strongylo, Vrachonisida Fragko, Vrachonisida Koumaro, Vrachonisida Marathi, Vrachonisida Spalathronisi, Vrachonisida Makronisi, Nisida Arkoi, Vrachonisida Smyntronisi, Vrachonisida Piato, Vrachonisida Kappari, Vrachonisida Tsoukaki, Vrachonisida Avaptisto, Vrachonisida Tsouka, Vrachonisides Anthropofagoi, Vrachonisides Refoulia, Vrachonisides Manoli, Vrachonisides Chalavra, Akra Komaro, Petrokaravo, Skopeloi Tragos, Ifalos Khelia, Skopelos Miseo; the nearest hotels: Patmos Port;

Other names: Patmos Port, Patmos Ferry Port, Patmos Harbour.

12 day Weather Forecast - Port Patmos Port


MON 14.10

22°/22°
1,019 hPa
TUE 15.10

22°/21°
1,016 hPa
WED 16.10

22°/21°
1,015 hPa
THU 17.10

22°/21°
1,016 hPa
FRI 18.10

21°/21°
1,017 hPa
SAT 19.10

21°/22°
1,016 hPa
SUN 20.10

21°/21°
1,017 hPa
MON 21.10

21°/21°
1,016 hPa
TUE 22.10

21°/22°
1,013 hPa
WED 23.10

23°/21°
1,008 hPa
THU 24.10

21°/20°
1,013 hPa
FRI 25.10

20°/21°
1,013 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Port Patmos Port


The nearest ferriess: Patmos ferry terminal, and others.

The nearest ports: Patmos Port, and others.

Patmos Port on GoogleMaps

Patmos Port on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find store, businesses or recreational facilities with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map near Patmos Port.


Patmos Port on OpenStreetMaps

Patmos Port on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, railways, paths, waterways, parking and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Patmos Port.


Patmos Port on Wikimapia

Patmos Port on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Patmos Port.


Patmos Port on HotelsMap

Patmos Port on HotelsMap. Patmos Port.