Port Kefalonia Port on Map 

Port Kefalonia Port on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Kefalonia Port. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Port Kefalonia Port.


 

Main information about Port Kefalonia Port

Port Kefalonia Port, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.25411, 20.64969.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Port Kefalonia Port on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Ortholithias, Ormos Akrotiriou, Ormos Athera, Ormos Livadi, Ormos Agias Kyriakis, Ormos Asou, Ormos Fiskardo, Ormos Agias Effimias, Ormos Lourda, Ormos Samis, Ormos Afales, Ormos Frikon, Ormos Antisamou, Kolpos Molou, Ormos Kioni, Dexa, Ormos Skinou, Ormos Sarakiniko, Ormos Kateleios, Ormos Pronou, Limani Vathy; or for climbing on: Nisida Vardianoi, Nisida Dias, Kefalonia Island, Nisida Asteris, Ithaca Island, Nisida Perapigadi, Nisida Atokos, Ionian Islands, Akra Mytakas, Akra Kalamia, Akra Samoli, Akra Agiou Georgiou, Akra Agioi Theodoroi, Akra Kokkinos Vrachos, Akra Dafnoudi, Akra Exogi, Akra Agriosyko, Akra Agiou Nikolaou, Akra Agrilia, Akra Koroni, Kardara Kavos, Akra Atrou, Akra Mounta, Akra Kapros, Yfaloi Akrotiri, Saint Nikolaos Banks; the nearest hotels: Lixuria Port, Argostoli, Kefalonia Port;

Other names: Kefalonia Port, Kefalonia Ferry Port, Kefalonia Harbour.

12 day Weather Forecast - Port Kefalonia Port


THU 20.02

12°/14°
1,015 hPa
FRI 21.02

13°/13°
1,020 hPa
SAT 22.02

13°/12°
1,024 hPa
SUN 23.02

12°/13°
1,029 hPa
MON 24.02

15°/14°
1,021 hPa
TUE 25.02

15°/14°
1,024 hPa
WED 26.02

14°/14°
1,019 hPa
THU 27.02

15°/12°
1,013 hPa
FRI 28.02

12°/12°
1,020 hPa
SAT 29.02

13°/14°
1,022 hPa
SUN 1.03

15°/15°
1,013 hPa
MON 2.03

12°/13°
1,011 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Port Kefalonia Port


The nearest ports: Lixuria Port, Argostoli, Kefalonia Port, and others.

Kefalonia Port on GoogleMaps

Kefalonia Port on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find store, businesses or recreational facilities with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map near Kefalonia Port.


Kefalonia Port on OpenStreetMaps

Kefalonia Port on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, railways, paths, waterways, parking and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Kefalonia Port.


Kefalonia Port on Wikimapia

Kefalonia Port on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Kefalonia Port.


Kefalonia Port on HotelsMap

Kefalonia Port on HotelsMap. Kefalonia Port.