Port Corfu Port on Map 

Port Corfu Port on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Corfu Port. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Port Corfu Port.


 

Main information about Port Corfu Port

Port Corfu Port, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 39.62678, 19.90474.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Port Corfu Port on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Myrtiotissa, Glyfada, Paramonas Beach, Kanouli, Agios Ioannis; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Agiou Georgiou, Limeniskos Agiou Spyridonos, Ormos Sidari, Ormiskos Alipa, Ormos Liapades, Ormos Ermones, Ormos Agiou Georgiou, Ormos Paliskari, Ormos Ypsou, Ormos Krevatsoula, Ormos Gouvion, Ormos Apraou, Ormos Potamou, Ormos Vourlias, Ormos Psara, Ormos Boukari, Ormos Lefkimmis, Ormos Kato Aetou, Port Pagania, Ormos Kouramos, Limani Kerkyras; or for climbing on: Corfu, Vrachonisida Peristerai, Vrachonisida Kolyviri, Mikron Tholetton Nisis, Vrachoi Tholeta, Nisida Gouvino, Pontikonisi, Nisida Vido, Nisis Kalami, Akra Taxiarchis, Akra Kosteri, Akra Plaka, Akra Agiou Georgiou, Akra Roda, Akra Ariades, Akra Faskia, Akra Agias Aikaterinis, Akra Agiou Spyridonos, Akra Konsta, Akra Pounta, Akra Kontrakia, Akra Anemomylos, Akra Kouloura, Akra Megachoro, Akra Arkoudoula, Akra Kountouris; the nearest hotels: Agkyrovolio Kerkyras, Kythira, Corfu Port, Corfu Port;

Other names: Corfu Port, Corfu Ferry Port, Corfu Harbour.

12 day Weather Forecast - Port Corfu Port


FRI 21.02

10°/12°
1,022 hPa
SAT 22.02

11°/12°
1,025 hPa
SUN 23.02

10°/13°
1,028 hPa
MON 24.02

13°/15°
1,021 hPa
TUE 25.02

14°/15°
1,023 hPa
WED 26.02

14°/14°
1,016 hPa
THU 27.02

14°/14°
1,018 hPa
FRI 28.02

13°/14°
1,017 hPa
SAT 29.02

14°/15°
1,018 hPa
SUN 1.03

15°/12°
1,007 hPa
MON 2.03

10°/10°
1,012 hPa
TUE 3.03

9°/11°
1,016 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Port Corfu Port


The nearest beaches: Myrtiotissa, Glyfada, Paramonas Beach, Kanouli, Agios Ioannis, and others.

The nearest ports: Agkyrovolio Kerkyras, Kythira, Corfu Port, Corfu Port, and others.

Corfu Port on GoogleMaps

Corfu Port on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find store, businesses or recreational facilities with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map near Corfu Port.


Corfu Port on OpenStreetMaps

Corfu Port on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, railways, paths, waterways, parking and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Corfu Port.


Corfu Port on Wikimapia

Corfu Port on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Corfu Port.


Corfu Port on HotelsMap

Corfu Port on HotelsMap. Corfu Port.