Port Lixuria Port on Map 

Port Lixuria Port on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Lixuria Port. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Port Lixuria Port.


 

Main information about Port Lixuria Port

Port Lixuria Port, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.19983, 20.43929.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Port Lixuria Port on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Ortholithias, Ormos Akrotiriou, Ormos Athera, Ormos Livadi, Ormos Agias Kyriakis, Ormos Asou, Ormos Agias Effimias, Ormos Lourda, Ormos Samis; or for climbing on: Nisida Vardianoi, Nisida Dias, Kefalonia Island, Nisida Asteris, Akra Gerogompos, Akra Mytakas, Akra Kalamia, Akra Samoli, Akra Agiou Georgiou, Akra Agioi Theodoroi, Akra Kokkinos Vrachos, Akra Agriosyko, Yfaloi Akrotiri, Saint Nikolaos Banks; the nearest hotels: Lixuria Port, Argostoli, Kefalonia Port;

Other names: Lixuria Port, Lixuria Ferry Port, Lixuria Harbour.

12 day Weather Forecast - Port Lixuria Port


SUN 15.12

17°/18°
1,018 hPa
MON 16.12

18°/18°
1,027 hPa
TUE 17.12

18°/18°
1,026 hPa
WED 18.12

18°/18°
1,025 hPa
THU 19.12

18°/17°
1,022 hPa
FRI 20.12

17°/17°
1,020 hPa
SAT 21.12

17°/17°
1,013 hPa
SUN 22.12

16°/16°
1,005 hPa
MON 23.12

16°/16°
1,011 hPa
TUE 24.12

16°/16°
1,019 hPa
WED 25.12

17°/17°
1,018 hPa
THU 26.12

18°/18°
1,016 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Port Lixuria Port


The nearest ports: Lixuria Port, Argostoli, Kefalonia Port, and others.

Lixuria Port on GoogleMaps

Lixuria Port on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find store, businesses or recreational facilities with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map near Lixuria Port.


Lixuria Port on OpenStreetMaps

Lixuria Port on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, railways, paths, waterways, parking and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Lixuria Port.


Lixuria Port on Wikimapia

Lixuria Port on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Lixuria Port.


Lixuria Port on HotelsMap

Lixuria Port on HotelsMap. Lixuria Port.