Port Lesvos Port on Map 

Port Lesvos Port on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Lesvos Port. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Port Lesvos Port.


 

Main information about Port Lesvos Port

Port Lesvos Port, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 39.1012, 26.55691.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Port Lesvos Port on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Lagkadas, Ormos Makrys Gialos, Ormos Mystegnon, Kolpos Geras, Ormos Loutra Thermis, Ormos Pamfylla, Ormos Panagiouda, Limenas Plomariou, Voreios Limenas Mytilinis, Notios Limenas Mytilinis; or for climbing on: Vrachonisida Prassologos, Vrachonisida Mavri Plakouda, Nisida Tsoukalas, Nisida Asproniso, Nisida Barmpalias, Nisida Panagia, Vrachonisida Kydonas, Vrachonisida Thermi, Nisida Agios Isideros, Vrachonisida Bogias, Vrachonisida Vromonisi, Vrachonisida Pamfyllon, Vrachonisida Profylaki, Vrachonisida Chaviaropetra, Vrachonisida Mikri Chaviaropetra, Nisides Tomaria, Vrachonisides Mersinia, Akra Merichas, Akra Tomari, Akra Kopela, Akra Smyrnios, Akra Mersinia, Akra Petras, Akra Dexio, Akra Aristero, Akra Karampasis, Akra Valvi, Akra Kavourolimni, Akra Exo, Akra Lena; the nearest hotels: Ormos Ayiasou, Mytilene Port, Lesvos Port;

Other names: Lesvos Port, Lesvos Ferry Port, Lesvos Harbour.

12 day Weather Forecast - Port Lesvos Port


WED 13.11

19°/19°
1,012 hPa
THU 14.11

15°/17°
1,011 hPa
FRI 15.11

17°/17°
1,017 hPa
SAT 16.11

19°/18°
1,020 hPa
SUN 17.11

18°/18°
1,017 hPa
MON 18.11

19°/17°
1,018 hPa
TUE 19.11

18°/17°
1,017 hPa
WED 20.11

18°/15°
1,016 hPa
THU 21.11

17°/15°
1,018 hPa
FRI 22.11

16°/15°
1,021 hPa
SAT 23.11

16°/15°
1,022 hPa
SUN 24.11

16°/15°
1,022 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Port Lesvos Port


The nearest ports: Ormos Ayiasou, Mytilene Port, Lesvos Port, and others.

Lesvos Port on GoogleMaps

Lesvos Port on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find store, businesses or recreational facilities with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map near Lesvos Port.


Lesvos Port on OpenStreetMaps

Lesvos Port on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, railways, paths, waterways, parking and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Lesvos Port.


Lesvos Port on Wikimapia

Lesvos Port on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Lesvos Port.


Lesvos Port on HotelsMap

Lesvos Port on HotelsMap. Lesvos Port.