Port Aegina Port on Map 

Port Aegina Port on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Aegina Port. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Port Aegina Port.


 

Main information about Port Aegina Port

Port Aegina Port, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 37.74539, 23.42603.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Port Aegina Port on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Kalamaki, Paralia Skalas, Paralia Skliris, Chalikadha, Paralia Freattydos; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Piadha, Ormos Neas Epidavrou, Ormos Agios Vlassis, Ormiskos Kirkati, Ormos Valariou, Ormos Mandraki, Ormos Skoumpis, Ormos Steno, Ormos Taktikoupoleos, Ormos Vidhiou, Ormos Agiou Nikolaou, Ormos Kanakia, Port Pogon, Ormos Mega Neorio, Ormos Marathona, Ormos Salaminas, Ormos Mouriotou, Ormos Karyoti, Ormos Monastiriou, Ormos Sarpa, Ormos Profitis Ilia, Ormos Variarnia, Ormos Liyea, Ormos Artemidos, Ormos Vagionias, Ormos Perani, Ormos Kipos, Ormos Kakis Viglas, Ormos Agias Marinas, Ormos Selinion, Ormos Ampelakion, Palaska Ormos, Limenas Palaias Epidavrou, Limani Aiginas, Limani Pogonos, Limani Peiraia, Limin Kanari; or for climbing on: Vrachonisis Petronisi, Nisis Trakhili, Spalathronisi, Nisida Agios Thomas, Tragonisi, Nisida Ledou, Nisida Agios Ioannis, Nisida Kyra, Nisida Xera, Nisida Moladi, Nisida Dorousa, Nisida Ypsili, Nisi Agkistri, Nisida Stachtorogi, Nisida Metopi, Nisida Plateia, Nisida Gaidouronisi, Nisida Kanakia, Nisida Trimesa, Nisida Daskalio, Petra, Nisis Moni, Nisida Kordeliaris, Makronisos, Nisida Panagitsa, Nisida Gaidaros, Nisida Eleousa, Nisida Arvanitis, Nisida Lazareta, Nisida Bourtzi, Nisos Poros, Nisida Petrokaravo, Nisida Bisti, Aegina Island, Nisida Pera, Nisi Salamina, Nisida Plateia, Nisida Modi, Nisida, Nisida Atalanti, Nisida Psyttaleia, Nisoi Diaporioi, Nisoi Laouses, Nisides Peristeria, Akra Payidha, Akra Kosti, Akra Tourlos, Akra Keos, Yfalos Loney; the nearest hotels: Agistri Port, Methana Port, Aegina Port, Poros Port, Limani Porou, Piraeus Port;

Other names: Aegina Port, Aegina Ferry Port, Aegina Harbour.

12 day Weather Forecast - Port Aegina Port


SUN 15.09

24°/22°
1,021 hPa
MON 16.09

27°/20°
1,018 hPa
TUE 17.09

28°/20°
1,016 hPa
WED 18.09

26°/21°
1,014 hPa
THU 19.09

27°/20°
1,015 hPa
FRI 20.09

27°/18°
1,013 hPa
SAT 21.09

18°/15°
1,021 hPa
SUN 22.09

19°/13°
1,028 hPa
MON 23.09

19°/15°
1,029 hPa
TUE 24.09

20°/15°
1,026 hPa
WED 25.09

23°/16°
1,022 hPa
THU 26.09

24°/19°
1,017 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Port Aegina Port


Aegina Port on GoogleMaps

Aegina Port on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find store, businesses or recreational facilities with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map near Aegina Port.


Aegina Port on OpenStreetMaps

Aegina Port on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, railways, paths, waterways, parking and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Aegina Port.


Aegina Port on Wikimapia

Aegina Port on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Aegina Port.


Aegina Port on HotelsMap

Aegina Port on HotelsMap. Aegina Port.