Port Spetses Port on Map 

Port Spetses Port on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Spetses Port. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Port Spetses Port.


 

Main information about Port Spetses Port

Port Spetses Port, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 37.26835, 23.15506.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Port Spetses Port on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Fokianos, Ormos Vourlias, Ormos Ayion Spiridhon, Ormos Zogerias, Ormos Ververouda, Ormos Koiladia, Ormiskos Karteros, Ormos Elenis, Ormos Xokerizas, Ormos Elonis, Ormos Kouzounou, Ormos Alachnon, Ormos Balitza, Ormos Metokhi, Ormos Kranidiou, Ormos Kapari, Ormos Kouverta, Ormos Ntartiza, Ormos, Ormos Kouata, Ormos Valariou, Ormos Taktikoupoleos, Ormos Vidhiou, Ormos Agiou Nikolaou, Ormos Molou, Port Pogon, Ormos Mega Neorio, Ormos Nisiza, Limenas Cheliou, Limin Ermionis, Limani Dokou, Limani Pogonos; or for climbing on: Nisis Ypsili, Vrachonisis Korakia, Nisida Bourmpoulo, Nisis Koronis, Nisi Spetses, Nisis Chinitsa, Nisida Spetsopoula, Nisida Mikro, Nisida Agios Ioannis, Loutra Kounoupelli, Nisis Kounoupi, Nisis Petrothalassas, Nisis Kapari, Nisida Trikeri, Nisida Drapi, Nisida Plateia, Nisida Strongylo, Nisi Dokos, Nisida Karteli, Nisida Disakia, Pontikonisi, Nisida Ventza, Nisida Alexandros, Nisida Petasi, Nisis Agios Nikolaos, Nisida Tsigkri, Nisida Kales, Erimonisi, Nisida Kivotos, Nisida Palamida, Nisida Daskalio, Petra, Hydra Island, Nisida Vlychos, Nisida Stavronisi, Akra Fourka, Akra Poumani, Kavos Fanari, Yfalos Papachristou, Yfalos Aimilianos, Yfalos Trikkeri, Yfalos Stavros; the nearest hotels: Poto Heli Port, Spetses Port, Ermioni Port, Poros Port;

Other names: Spetses Port, Spetses Ferry Port, Spetses Harbour.

12 day Weather Forecast - Port Spetses Port


FRI 20.09

27°/20°
1,016 hPa
SAT 21.09

22°/18°
1,023 hPa
SUN 22.09

23°/19°
1,021 hPa
MON 23.09

24°/21°
1,018 hPa
TUE 24.09

27°/21°
1,011 hPa
WED 25.09

26°/20°
1,012 hPa
THU 26.09

24°/20°
1,016 hPa
FRI 27.09

25°/21°
1,015 hPa
SAT 28.09

25°/21°
1,019 hPa
SUN 29.09

25°/20°
1,018 hPa
MON 30.09

24°/20°
1,016 hPa
TUE 1.10

25°/21°
1,016 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Port Spetses Port


The nearest ports: Poto Heli Port, Spetses Port, Ermioni Port, Poros Port, and others.

Spetses Port on GoogleMaps

Spetses Port on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find store, businesses or recreational facilities with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map near Spetses Port.


Spetses Port on OpenStreetMaps

Spetses Port on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, railways, paths, waterways, parking and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Spetses Port.


Spetses Port on Wikimapia

Spetses Port on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Spetses Port.


Spetses Port on HotelsMap

Spetses Port on HotelsMap. Spetses Port.