Port Skopelos Port on Map 

Port Skopelos Port on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Skopelos Port. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Port Skopelos Port.


 

Main information about Port Skopelos Port

Port Skopelos Port, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 39.12398, 23.72947.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Port Skopelos Port on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Siferi, Ormos Skiathou, Ormos Panormou, Ormos Agnontas, Ormos Skopelou, Ormos Stafylos, Ormos Mourtia, Ormos Gialia, Ormos Megali Ammos, Ormos Milia, Ormos Tzorti; or for climbing on: Skiathos Island, Nisida Tsougkria, Nisida Maragkos, Nisida Arkos, Aspronisi, Nisida Repi, Nisida Kasidis, Nisida Plevro, Nisida Strongylo, Nisida Dasia, Nisi Skopelos, Nisida Agios Georgios, Nisida Mikro, Nisida Manolas, Nisida Stavros, Nisi Alonnisos, Kastronisia, Akra Katergaki, Akra Gourouni; the nearest hotels: Skiathos Port, Glossa Port, Skopelos Port, Alonissos Port;

Other names: Skopelos Port, Skopelos Ferry Port, Skopelos Harbour.

12 day Weather Forecast - Port Skopelos Port


MON 24.02

15°/15°
1,016 hPa
TUE 25.02

13°/14°
1,020 hPa
WED 26.02

14°/15°
1,008 hPa
THU 27.02

14°/11°
1,005 hPa
FRI 28.02

11°/13°
1,018 hPa
SAT 29.02

13°/14°
1,019 hPa
SUN 1.03

15°/15°
1,014 hPa
MON 2.03

16°/15°
1,010 hPa
TUE 3.03

10°/10°
1,003 hPa
WED 4.03

9°/10°
1,013 hPa
THU 5.03

11°/13°
1,008 hPa
FRI 6.03

11°/12°
1,010 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Port Skopelos Port


The nearest ports: Skiathos Port, Glossa Port, Skopelos Port, Alonissos Port, and others.

Skopelos Port on GoogleMaps

Skopelos Port on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find store, businesses or recreational facilities with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map near Skopelos Port.


Skopelos Port on OpenStreetMaps

Skopelos Port on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, railways, paths, waterways, parking and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Skopelos Port.


Skopelos Port on Wikimapia

Skopelos Port on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Skopelos Port.


Skopelos Port on HotelsMap

Skopelos Port on HotelsMap. Skopelos Port.